Oct 3, 2012
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 76 - 72 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. V. Fridzon
REB: 8. J. Augustine
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 23. S. Karasev
REB: 9. Tywain McKee
AST: 5. Yuval Naimy
|
103.8 - 98.3 |
Oct 8, 2012
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 104 - 75 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. K.C. Rivers
REB: 9. J. Augustine
AST: 7. P. Koponen
|
PTS: 18. David Simon
REB: 5. David Simon
AST: 5. J. Johnson
|
144.1 - 103.9 |
Oct 11, 2012
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 92 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Z. Planinic
REB: 6. Z. Planinic
AST: 8. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 20. E. Preldzic
REB: 5. Mike Batiste
AST: 4. Bo McCalebb
|
124.4 - 108.2 |
Oct 14, 2012
|
@ Turow Zgorzelec |
W, 79 - 86 |
Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. Sergei Monia
REB: 12. J. Augustine
AST: 3. V. Fridzon
|
PTS: 23. M. Chylinski
REB: 8. I. Zigeranovic
AST: 4. D. Jackson
|
107.4 - 116.9 |
Oct 19, 2012
|
v. Real Madrid |
W, 86 - 85 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. K. Loncar
REB: 7. J. Augustine
AST: 7. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 15. R. Fernandez
REB: 9. M. Slaughter
AST: 6. R. Fernandez
|
124.4 - 123.0 |
Oct 22, 2012
|
v. BC Donetsk |
W, 72 - 58 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 16. V. Fridzon
REB: 8. J. Augustine
AST: 4. D. Khvostov
|
PTS: 13. Ramel Curry
REB: 6. V. Stojanovski
AST: 2. D'or Fischer
|
106.7 - 85.9 |
Oct 26, 2012
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 67 - 54 |
Palasport Pianella
Euroleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 10. Z. Planinic
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 7. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 13. P. Aradori
REB: 8. P. Aradori
AST: 4. M. Markoishvili
|
103.5 - 83.4 |
Oct 29, 2012
|
@ Spartak Saint Petersburg |
L, 74 - 69 |
Yubileyny Sports Palace
Russian PBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. K.C. Rivers
REB: 4. J. Augustine
AST: 7. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 20. V. Dragicevic
REB: 9. V. Dragicevic
AST: 5. V. Zavoruev
|
111.4 - 103.9 |
Oct 29, 2012
|
@ Spartak Saint Petersburg |
L, 74 - 69 |
Yubileyny Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. K.C. Rivers
REB: 4. J. Augustine
AST: 7. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 20. V. Dragicevic
REB: 9. V. Dragicevic
AST: 5. V. Zavoruev
|
111.4 - 103.9 |
Nov 2, 2012
|
v. Union Olimpija |
W, 75 - 65 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. V. Fridzon
REB: 7. K. Loncar
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 27. Aron Baynes
REB: 10. Aron Baynes
AST: 7. D. Waters
|
114.8 - 99.5 |
Nov 5, 2012
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 82 - 86 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
Russian PBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. Z. Planinic
REB: 8. Sergei Monia
AST: 3. P. Koponen
|
PTS: 22. S. Antonov
REB: 8. S. Antonov
AST: 4. Vadim Panin
|
112.3 - 117.7 |
Nov 9, 2012
|
@ Panathinaikos |
W, 67 - 79 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
3-2 |
PTS: 18. Z. Planinic
REB: 8. K. Loncar
AST: 5. V. Fridzon
|
PTS: 13. Roko Ukic
REB: 8. Y. Lasme
AST: 4. D. Diamantidis
|
92.5 - 109.1 |
Nov 12, 2012
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 85 - 74 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. Z. Planinic
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 5. D. Khvostov
|
PTS: 20. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 8. P. Samoylenko
AST: 3. K. Kaimakoglou
|
114.0 - 99.2 |
Nov 12, 2012
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 85 - 74 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. Z. Planinic
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 5. D. Khvostov
|
PTS: 20. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 8. P. Samoylenko
AST: 3. K. Kaimakoglou
|
114.0 - 99.2 |
Nov 15, 2012
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 71 - 70 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
4-2 |
PTS: 14. K.C. Rivers
REB: 6. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 17. D. Andersen
REB: 8. Romain Sato
AST: 4. Baris Ermis
|
100.1 - 98.7 |
Nov 19, 2012
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 77 - 67 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
5-1 |
PTS: 14. Z. Planinic
REB: 8. J. Augustine
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 17. Frank Elegar
REB: 6. Frank Elegar
AST: 3. Keith McLeod
|
122.0 - 106.1 |
Nov 23, 2012
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 104 - 81 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
4-3 |
PTS: 19. Sergei Monia
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 23. R. Fernandez
REB: 8. N. Mirotic
AST: 5. S. Rodriguez
|
127.3 - 99.2 |
Nov 26, 2012
|
v. Spartak Primorye |
W, 95 - 70 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. V. Fridzon
REB: 6. K.C. Rivers
AST: 6. Matt Nielsen
|
PTS: 21. M. Efevberha
REB: 9. T. Gillenwater
AST: 4. Paul Delaney
|
128.0 - 94.3 |
Nov 29, 2012
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
W, 77 - 53 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
5-3 |
PTS: 14. Z. Planinic
REB: 7. K. Loncar
AST: 7. V. Fridzon
|
PTS: 16. M. Markoishvili
REB: 5. Alex Tyus
AST: 4. J. Tabu
|
119.2 - 82.1 |
Dec 3, 2012
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
W, 80 - 69 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
6-1 |
PTS: 20. Z. Planinic
REB: 7. J. Augustine
AST: 4. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 15. L. Radosevic
REB: 7. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 3. D. Dulkys
|
101.2 - 87.3 |
Dec 7, 2012
|
@ Union Olimpija |
L, 74 - 72 |
Arena Stozice
Euroleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 20. Paul Davis
REB: 4. Paul Davis
AST: 5. K.C. Rivers
|
PTS: 16. K. Prepelic
REB: 10. Aron Baynes
AST: 3. Jaka Blazic
|
108.2 - 105.3 |
Dec 10, 2012
|
v. Azovmash Mariupol |
W, 91 - 73 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
7-1 |
PTS: 22. Paul Davis
REB: 4. Paul Davis
AST: 7. E. Vyaltsev
|
PTS: 16. M. Raduljica
REB: 7. O. Pecherov
AST: 2. A. Slipenchuk
|
125.1 - 100.4 |
Dec 13, 2012
|
v. Panathinaikos |
W, 78 - 77 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
6-4 |
PTS: 16. Z. Planinic
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 3. J. Augustine
|
PTS: 19. Y. Lasme
REB: 8. Y. Lasme
AST: 6. D. Diamantidis
|
109.8 - 108.4 |
Dec 17, 2012
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
L, 76 - 67 |
MTL Arena
VTB United League
|
7-2 |
PTS: 16. Z. Planinic
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 7. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 19. Tre Simmons
REB: 9. N. Balashov
AST: 8. Aaron Miles
|
105.8 - 93.3 |
Dec 17, 2012
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
L, 76 - 67 |
MTL Arena
Russian PBL
|
7-2 |
PTS: 16. Z. Planinic
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 7. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 19. Tre Simmons
REB: 9. N. Balashov
AST: 8. Aaron Miles
|
105.8 - 93.3 |
Dec 20, 2012
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 75 - 70 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. Z. Planinic
REB: 12. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 17. Nenad Krstic
REB: 12. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. M. Teodosic
|
102.8 - 96.0 |
Dec 23, 2012
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 104 - 100 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 22. V. Fridzon
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 12. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 33. N. Calathes
REB: 8. M. Sheleketo
AST: 10. N. Calathes
|
132.2 - 127.1 |
Dec 27, 2012
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 75 - 80 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Euroleague
|
7-4 |
PTS: 20. V. Fridzon
REB: 6. Sergei Monia
AST: 9. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 20. P. Christopher
REB: 8. D. Markota
AST: 5. C. Jerrells
|
99.8 - 106.5 |
Jan 3, 2013
|
v. Barca |
W, 78 - 65 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
8-4 |
PTS: 16. Z. Planinic
REB: 8. J. Augustine
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 16. Ante Tomic
REB: 8. E. Lorbek
AST: 3. M. Huertas
|
114.1 - 95.1 |
Jan 7, 2013
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 92 - 77 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
7-3 |
PTS: 20. V. Fridzon
REB: 5. Sergei Monia
AST: 3. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 22. Brion Rush
REB: 7. B. Cvetkovic
AST: 6. Brion Rush
|
119.4 - 99.9 |
Jan 11, 2013
|
@ Mens Sana 1871 Siena |
L, 82 - 76 |
Palasport Mens Sana
Euroleague
|
8-5 |
PTS: 13. K.C. Rivers
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 7. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 20. Bobby Brown
REB: 10. Tomas Ress
AST: 4. D. Hackett
|
117.5 - 108.9 |
Jan 14, 2013
|
v. Turow Zgorzelec |
W, 91 - 72 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
8-3 |
PTS: 20. P. Koponen
REB: 7. A. Zhukanenko
AST: 7. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 11. D. Micic
REB: 6. Aaron Cel
AST: 4. D. Micic
|
130.8 - 103.5 |
Jan 18, 2013
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 88 - 67 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
9-5 |
PTS: 20. K.C. Rivers
REB: 9. Paul Davis
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 17. Lior Eliyahu
REB: 6. Shawn James
AST: 6. Yogev Ohayon
|
127.8 - 97.3 |
Jan 21, 2013
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 102 - 72 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
7-2 |
PTS: 16. V. Fridzon
REB: 6. Sergei Monia
AST: 7. V. Fridzon
|
PTS: 16. M. Krivosheev
REB: 7. Hasan Rizvic
AST: 3. V. Zaytsev
|
131.8 - 93.0 |
Jan 24, 2013
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 85 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
9-6 |
PTS: 25. Z. Planinic
REB: 6. Z. Planinic
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 26. B. Bogdanovic
REB: 7. Kaya Peker
AST: 4. Bo McCalebb
|
108.3 - 104.5 |
Jan 28, 2013
|
@ BC Donetsk |
W, 66 - 84 |
Druzhba Palace of Sports
VTB United League
|
9-3 |
PTS: 24. Paul Davis
REB: 11. Paul Davis
AST: 9. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 18. D. Songaila
REB: 7. D. Songaila
AST: 5. Ramel Curry
|
90.9 - 115.7 |
Feb 1, 2013
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 71 - 83 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
10-6 |
PTS: 20. Paul Davis
REB: 6. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 15. F. Causeur
REB: 5. Maciej Lampe
AST: 4. Omar Cook
|
96.1 - 112.3 |
Feb 4, 2013
|
v. Spartak Saint Petersburg |
W, 72 - 60 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
10-3 |
PTS: 25. V. Fridzon
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 4. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 17. Zack Wright
REB: 5. Zack Wright
AST: 4. Zack Wright
|
103.4 - 86.2 |
Feb 4, 2013
|
v. Spartak Saint Petersburg |
W, 72 - 60 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
10-3 |
PTS: 25. V. Fridzon
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 4. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 17. Zack Wright
REB: 5. Zack Wright
AST: 4. Zack Wright
|
103.4 - 86.2 |
Feb 10, 2013
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 76 - 70 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
10-4 |
PTS: 14. V. Fridzon
REB: 7. V. Fridzon
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 21. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. K. Kaimakoglou
|
118.1 - 108.7 |
Feb 10, 2013
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 76 - 70 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
10-4 |
PTS: 14. V. Fridzon
REB: 7. V. Fridzon
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 21. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. K. Kaimakoglou
|
118.1 - 108.7 |
Feb 15, 2013
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 82 - 87 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
10-7 |
PTS: 20. Paul Davis
REB: 9. Paul Davis
AST: 13. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Hines
REB: 8. Pero Antic
AST: 7. V. Spanoulis
|
120.1 - 127.4 |
Feb 18, 2013
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 57 - 65 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
11-4 |
PTS: 12. Z. Planinic
REB: 8. J. Augustine
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 20. A. Skele
REB: 10. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Ty Abbott
|
76.0 - 86.7 |
Feb 22, 2013
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 87 - 56 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
11-7 |
PTS: 18. Paul Davis
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 5. E. Vyaltsev
|
PTS: 10. Serhat Cetin
REB: 9. D. Markota
AST: 4. D. Markota
|
138.4 - 89.1 |
Feb 25, 2013
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 82 - 90 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
9-3 |
PTS: 19. Paul Davis
REB: 10. Paul Davis
AST: 4. V. Fridzon
|
PTS: 16. S. Karasev
REB: 7. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
109.4 - 120.1 |
Feb 28, 2013
|
@ Barca |
L, 71 - 69 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
11-8 |
PTS: 18. Paul Davis
REB: 9. Paul Davis
AST: 3. K.C. Rivers
|
PTS: 19. J. Navarro
REB: 5. Ante Tomic
AST: 5. Victor Sada
|
101.0 - 98.1 |
Mar 4, 2013
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
W, 79 - 88 |
Siemens Arena
VTB United League
|
12-4 |
PTS: 20. Paul Davis
REB: 5. K. Loncar
AST: 4. K. Loncar
|
PTS: 14. R. Seibutis
REB: 6. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 2. N. Nedovic
|
116.4 - 129.6 |
Mar 8, 2013
|
v. Mens Sana 1871 Siena |
W, 78 - 71 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
12-8 |
PTS: 19. K.C. Rivers
REB: 7. Paul Davis
AST: 9. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 17. Bobby Brown
REB: 6. V. Sanikidze
AST: 5. Bobby Brown
|
112.0 - 102.0 |
Mar 11, 2013
|
@ Azovmash Mariupol |
W, 77 - 91 |
Sportkompleks Illichivets
VTB United League
|
13-4 |
PTS: 16. P. Koponen
REB: 7. P. Koponen
AST: 10. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 21. Lynn Greer
REB: 7. O. Pecherov
AST: 12. Lynn Greer
|
107.6 - 127.2 |
Mar 14, 2013
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 80 - 79 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
12-9 |
PTS: 16. V. Fridzon
REB: 9. Paul Davis
AST: 9. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 30. R. Hickman
REB: 7. Devin Smith
AST: 6. Yogev Ohayon
|
116.3 - 114.9 |
Mar 18, 2013
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 82 - 97 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
9-4 |
PTS: 16. Sergei Monia
REB: 8. Sergei Monia
AST: 4. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 29. S. Shashkov
REB: 10. S. Shashkov
AST: 5. D. Thompson
|
105.5 - 124.8 |
Mar 22, 2013
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 99 - 76 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
13-9 |
PTS: 23. P. Koponen
REB: 5. V. Fridzon
AST: 7. P. Koponen
|
PTS: 18. Bo McCalebb
REB: 5. Kaya Peker
AST: 7. Bo McCalebb
|
150.3 - 115.4 |
Mar 25, 2013
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 82 - 81 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
14-4 |
PTS: 16. K. Loncar
REB: 7. K. Loncar
AST: 5. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 17. Tre Simmons
REB: 11. Andre Smith
AST: 10. Aaron Miles
|
118.2 - 116.7 |
Mar 25, 2013
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 82 - 81 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
14-4 |
PTS: 16. K. Loncar
REB: 7. K. Loncar
AST: 5. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 17. Tre Simmons
REB: 11. Andre Smith
AST: 10. Aaron Miles
|
118.2 - 116.7 |
Mar 29, 2013
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 82 - 86 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
13-10 |
PTS: 15. Paul Davis
REB: 7. Paul Davis
AST: 9. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 24. A. Nocioni
REB: 6. A. Nocioni
AST: 11. Omar Cook
|
125.3 - 131.4 |
Apr 4, 2013
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 79 - 70 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
13-11 |
PTS: 19. J. Augustine
REB: 8. J. Augustine
AST: 6. P. Koponen
|
PTS: 21. K. Papanikolaou
REB: 12. K. Papanikolaou
AST: 8. Acie Law
|
113.4 - 100.5 |
Apr 21, 2013
|
@ Spartak Primorye |
W, 68 - 74 |
SK Olimpiets
Russian PBL
|
11-4 |
PTS: 14. V. Fridzon
REB: 11. J. Augustine
AST: 4. J. Augustine
|
PTS: 21. T. Gillenwater
REB: 6. T. Gillenwater
AST: 4. A. Golyakhov
|
94.7 - 103.1 |
Apr 23, 2013
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 68 - 90 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Russian PBL
|
12-4 |
PTS: 15. K. Loncar
REB: 8. Sergei Monia
AST: 8. D. Khvostov
|
PTS: 14. M. Krivosheev
REB: 9. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. Z. Dowdell
|
92.0 - 121.7 |
May 3, 2013
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 74 - 65 |
MTL Arena
Russian PBL
|
12-5 |
PTS: 14. K.C. Rivers
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 4. V. Fridzon
|
PTS: 13. Nenad Krstic
REB: 8. Nenad Krstic
AST: 7. Sonny Weems
|
117.5 - 103.2 |
May 8, 2013
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 73 - 82 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
13-5 |
PTS: 17. Z. Planinic
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 19. V. Likhodei
REB: 9. R. Hendrix
AST: 7. M. Kalnietis
|
92.6 - 104.0 |
May 16, 2013
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 103 - 82 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
15-4 |
PTS: 16. Sergei Monia
REB: 7. Paul Davis
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 15. K. Janicenoks
REB: 8. Will Daniels
AST: 3. E.J. Rowland
|
142.0 - 113.0 |
May 17, 2013
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 104 - 82 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
16-4 |
PTS: 15. V. Fridzon
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 13. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 20. E.J. Rowland
REB: 6. D. Zavackas
AST: 3. E.J. Rowland
|
148.9 - 117.4 |
May 19, 2013
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
W, 60 - 82 |
Arena Riga
VTB United League
|
17-4 |
PTS: 16. J. Augustine
REB: 7. J. Augustine
AST: 5. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 14. A. Pasecniks
REB: 11. Lauris Blaus
AST: 4. D. Bertans
|
83.4 - 114.0 |
May 25, 2013
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 83 - 80 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
18-4 |
PTS: 25. Z. Planinic
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
REB: 7. Nenad Krstic
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
|
115.0 - 110.8 |
May 26, 2013
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 72 - 74 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
18-5 |
PTS: 16. V. Fridzon
REB: 9. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 16. V. Micov
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Micov
|
122.0 - 125.4 |
May 29, 2013
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
W, 75 - 77 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
19-5 |
PTS: 15. Sergei Monia
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 4. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 13. V. Micov
REB: 8. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 7. V. Khryapa
|
119.3 - 122.5 |
May 31, 2013
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 64 - 87 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
19-6 |
PTS: 14. K. Loncar
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
PTS: 14. V. Khryapa
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 8. V. Khryapa
|
99.0 - 134.6 |