Oct 3, 2012
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 74 - 72 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. N. Calathes
REB: 7. N. Calathes
AST: 3. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 18. Tre Simmons
REB: 6. N. Balashov
AST: 5. Aaron Miles
|
105.5 - 102.6 |
Oct 6, 2012
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 70 - 78 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. N. Calathes
REB: 10. Aleks Maric
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 14. R. Kaukenas
REB: 7. P. Jankunas
AST: 4. R. Kaukenas
|
101.0 - 112.5 |
Oct 14, 2012
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 81 - 74 |
CEZ Arena
VTB United League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. Aleks Maric
REB: 14. Aleks Maric
AST: 4. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 25. A.J. Abrams
REB: 12. Drew Naymick
AST: 5. Mike Taylor
|
113.4 - 103.6 |
Oct 18, 2012
|
v. Spartak Primorye |
L, 64 - 78 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. S. Jasaitis
REB: 12. Aleks Maric
AST: 4. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 23. T. Gillenwater
REB: 17. T. Gillenwater
AST: 4. Paul Delaney
|
86.6 - 105.6 |
Oct 21, 2012
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 89 - 74 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. N. Calathes
REB: 12. Aleks Maric
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 20. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 5. P. Ulyanko
AST: 4. A. Kudrautsau
|
130.7 - 108.7 |
Oct 25, 2012
|
@ Spartak Saint Petersburg |
L, 74 - 70 |
Yubileyny Sports Palace
Russian PBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. Aleks Maric
REB: 6. A. Zubkov
AST: 9. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 14. L. Mavrokefalidis
REB: 6. N. Kurbanov
AST: 4. P. Beverley
|
109.4 - 103.5 |
Oct 28, 2012
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 54 - 61 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. M. Sheleketo
REB: 7. M. Sheleketo
AST: 2. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 13. F. Videnov
REB: 7. Vadim Panin
AST: 2. Vadim Panin
|
72.5 - 81.8 |
Oct 28, 2012
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 54 - 61 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
Russian PBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. M. Sheleketo
REB: 7. M. Sheleketo
AST: 2. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 13. F. Videnov
REB: 7. Vadim Panin
AST: 2. Vadim Panin
|
72.5 - 81.8 |
Nov 4, 2012
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 75 - 47 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 10. S. Jasaitis
REB: 7. M. Sheleketo
AST: 3. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 15. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 7. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. P. Samoylenko
|
105.5 - 66.1 |
Nov 7, 2012
|
@ BC Donetsk |
W, 75 - 78 |
Druzhba Palace of Sports
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. M. Kalnietis
REB: 8. Aleks Maric
AST: 8. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 23. Ramel Curry
REB: 5. Ramel Curry
AST: 3. V. Stojanovski
|
112.2 - 116.7 |
Nov 11, 2012
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 93 - 64 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
3-2 |
PTS: 23. Jimmy Baron
REB: 8. Aleks Maric
AST: 11. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 16. E. Kikanovic
REB: 5. M. Krivosheev
AST: 3. V. Zaytsev
|
120.8 - 83.1 |
Nov 11, 2012
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 93 - 64 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 23. Jimmy Baron
REB: 8. Aleks Maric
AST: 11. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 16. E. Kikanovic
REB: 5. M. Krivosheev
AST: 3. V. Zaytsev
|
120.8 - 83.1 |
Nov 14, 2012
|
v. Trefl Sopot |
W, 99 - 79 |
Olympus
Eurocup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 29. Jimmy Baron
REB: 14. Aleks Maric
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 15. Frank Turner
REB: 6. P. Dabrowski
AST: 4. Frank Turner
|
142.5 - 113.7 |
Nov 18, 2012
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 74 - 65 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. N. Calathes
REB: 10. Aleks Maric
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 23. Tywain McKee
REB: 9. Devin Searcy
AST: 3. E. Valiev
|
103.2 - 90.7 |
Nov 18, 2012
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 74 - 65 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. N. Calathes
REB: 10. Aleks Maric
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 23. Tywain McKee
REB: 9. Devin Searcy
AST: 3. E. Valiev
|
103.2 - 90.7 |
Nov 21, 2012
|
v. Galatasaray |
W, 91 - 66 |
Olympus
Eurocup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 23. Jimmy Baron
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 10. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 12. J. Gordon
REB: 5. B. Ndong
AST: 5. D. Hawkins
|
133.6 - 96.9 |
Nov 28, 2012
|
@ Galatasaray |
L, 76 - 52 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Eurocup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. N. Calathes
REB: 7. Aleks Maric
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 14. D. Hawkins
REB: 12. B. Ndong
AST: 4. J. Gordon
|
117.7 - 80.5 |
Dec 2, 2012
|
@ Neptunas |
W, 83 - 95 |
Svyturys Arena
VTB United League
|
5-2 |
PTS: 22. D. Brown
REB: 10. D. Brown
AST: 13. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 19. D. Gailius
REB: 7. L. Mikalauskas
AST: 2. D. Gailius
|
104.7 - 119.8 |
Dec 5, 2012
|
v. BC Donetsk |
L, 64 - 71 |
Olympus
Eurocup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 18. Jimmy Baron
REB: 10. N. Calathes
AST: 3. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 12. D'or Fischer
REB: 13. D'or Fischer
AST: 2. I. Radenovic
|
90.1 - 99.9 |
Dec 9, 2012
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 61 - 72 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
5-3 |
PTS: 16. M. Grigoryev
REB: 12. Aleks Maric
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 23. M. Teodosic
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
90.1 - 106.3 |
Dec 9, 2012
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 61 - 72 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 16. M. Grigoryev
REB: 12. Aleks Maric
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 23. M. Teodosic
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
90.1 - 106.3 |
Dec 12, 2012
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
W, 70 - 87 |
Ergo Arena
Eurocup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 34. D. Brown
REB: 8. N. Calathes
AST: 14. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 14. Sime Spralja
REB: 6. Sime Spralja
AST: 8. Frank Turner
|
108.5 - 134.9 |
Dec 17, 2012
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
W, 72 - 77 |
Arena Riga
VTB United League
|
6-3 |
PTS: 21. N. Calathes
REB: 12. Aleks Maric
AST: 9. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 24. E.J. Rowland
REB: 6. E.J. Rowland
AST: 3. E.J. Rowland
|
101.3 - 108.3 |
Dec 23, 2012
|
@ Khimki |
L, 104 - 100 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 33. N. Calathes
REB: 8. M. Sheleketo
AST: 10. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 22. V. Fridzon
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 12. Z. Planinic
|
132.2 - 127.1 |
Jan 6, 2013
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 89 - 81 |
Zalgiris Arena
VTB United League
|
6-4 |
PTS: 20. D. Brown
REB: 8. D. Brown
AST: 9. D. Brown
|
PTS: 16. K. Lavrinovic
REB: 8. P. Jankunas
AST: 5. M. Popovic
|
121.5 - 110.5 |
Jan 9, 2013
|
@ Spartak Saint Petersburg |
W, 70 - 84 |
Yubileyny Sports Palace
Eurocup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 21. D. Brown
REB: 9. Aleks Maric
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 20. L. Mavrokefalidis
REB: 9. L. Mavrokefalidis
AST: 5. V. Zavoruev
|
99.3 - 119.2 |
Jan 13, 2013
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 75 - 54 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
7-4 |
PTS: 17. S. Jasaitis
REB: 10. Aleks Maric
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 11. Jiri Welsch
REB: 5. Drew Naymick
AST: 8. Jiri Welsch
|
107.2 - 77.2 |
Jan 16, 2013
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 96 - 87 |
Pravets Sports Complex
Eurocup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 21. S. Jasaitis
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 12. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 22. Q. Hosley
REB: 5. D. Borovnjak
AST: 6. Walter Hodge
|
125.5 - 113.7 |
Jan 23, 2013
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
W, 80 - 87 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Eurocup
|
7-2 |
PTS: 28. D. Brown
REB: 9. Aleks Maric
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 18. L. Bogdanovic
REB: 9. T. Satoransky
AST: 4. R. Blakney
|
107.8 - 117.2 |
Jan 26, 2013
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 64 - 80 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
8-4 |
PTS: 20. Aleks Maric
REB: 9. Aleks Maric
AST: 4. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 12. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 5. A. Fomin
AST: 2. A. Kudrautsau
|
94.7 - 118.4 |
Jan 30, 2013
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 83 - 72 |
Olympus
Eurocup
|
8-2 |
PTS: 20. D. Brown
REB: 11. Aleks Maric
AST: 8. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 15. L. Bogdanovic
REB: 7. L. Williams
AST: 5. T. Satoransky
|
113.1 - 98.1 |
Feb 3, 2013
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 75 - 74 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
9-4 |
PTS: 22. N. Calathes
REB: 10. Aleks Maric
AST: 6. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 20. A. Yakovenko
REB: 9. D. Thompson
AST: 3. D. Golovin
|
109.2 - 107.8 |
Feb 3, 2013
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 75 - 74 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
9-4 |
PTS: 22. N. Calathes
REB: 10. Aleks Maric
AST: 6. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 20. A. Yakovenko
REB: 9. D. Thompson
AST: 3. D. Golovin
|
109.2 - 107.8 |
Feb 10, 2013
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 87 - 94 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
10-4 |
PTS: 35. M. Kalnietis
REB: 6. Aleks Maric
AST: 7. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 24. D. Jefferson
REB: 5. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. D. Jefferson
|
116.3 - 125.6 |
Feb 10, 2013
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 87 - 94 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Russian PBL
|
10-4 |
PTS: 35. M. Kalnietis
REB: 6. Aleks Maric
AST: 7. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 24. D. Jefferson
REB: 5. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. D. Jefferson
|
116.3 - 125.6 |
Feb 13, 2013
|
v. Spartak Saint Petersburg |
W, 77 - 72 |
Pravets Sports Complex
Eurocup
|
9-2 |
PTS: 18. D. Brown
REB: 9. N. Calathes
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 20. Josh Carter
REB: 5. L. Mavrokefalidis
AST: 6. Zack Wright
|
116.1 - 108.5 |
Feb 17, 2013
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 78 - 89 |
SH Triumph
VTB United League
|
11-4 |
PTS: 19. N. Calathes
REB: 8. N. Calathes
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 20. S. Karasev
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 7. Tywain McKee
|
106.9 - 122.0 |
Feb 17, 2013
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 78 - 89 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
11-4 |
PTS: 19. N. Calathes
REB: 8. N. Calathes
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 20. S. Karasev
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 7. Tywain McKee
|
106.9 - 122.0 |
Feb 20, 2013
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
L, 94 - 88 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Eurocup
|
9-3 |
PTS: 20. R. Hendrix
REB: 10. R. Hendrix
AST: 11. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 29. Walter Hodge
REB: 12. D. Borovnjak
AST: 10. Walter Hodge
|
126.5 - 118.5 |
Feb 25, 2013
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 58 - 59 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
7-6 |
PTS: 12. Aleks Maric
REB: 8. N. Calathes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 11. Chuck Eidson
REB: 5. V. Veremeenko
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
|
90.8 - 92.4 |
Mar 3, 2013
|
v. Neptunas |
W, 84 - 48 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
12-4 |
PTS: 14. D. Brown
REB: 8. R. Hendrix
AST: 6. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 10. D. Gailius
REB: 10. S. Galdikas
AST: 2. M. Mazeika
|
111.9 - 64.0 |
Mar 6, 2013
|
@ Buducnost |
W, 54 - 72 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
10-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Brown
REB: 8. D. Brown
AST: 7. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 14. C. Vitkovac
REB: 7. Dusko Bunic
AST: 1. C. Vitkovac
|
78.2 - 104.3 |
Mar 10, 2013
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 83 - 56 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
12-5 |
PTS: 13. N. Calathes
REB: 5. D. Brown
AST: 4. D. Brown
|
PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. V. Khryapa
|
112.0 - 75.6 |
Mar 10, 2013
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 83 - 56 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
12-5 |
PTS: 13. N. Calathes
REB: 5. D. Brown
AST: 4. D. Brown
|
PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. V. Khryapa
|
112.0 - 75.6 |
Mar 13, 2013
|
v. Buducnost |
W, 90 - 65 |
Olympus
Eurocup
|
11-3 |
PTS: 23. S. Jasaitis
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 6. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 14. A. Popovic
REB: 5. S. Milosevic
AST: 3. C. Vitkovac
|
131.2 - 94.8 |
Mar 20, 2013
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 87 - 97 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Eurocup
|
12-3 |
PTS: 23. S. Jasaitis
REB: 8. S. Jasaitis
AST: 9. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 28. J. Doellman
REB: 4. J. Doellman
AST: 4. S. Markovic
|
111.3 - 124.1 |
Mar 24, 2013
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
L, 95 - 98 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
12-6 |
PTS: 20. Jimmy Baron
REB: 10. R. Hendrix
AST: 9. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 20. K. Berzins
REB: 13. K. Berzins
AST: 5. E.J. Rowland
|
120.9 - 124.7 |
Mar 26, 2013
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 63 - 68 |
Olympus
Eurocup
|
12-4 |
PTS: 19. N. Calathes
REB: 7. N. Calathes
AST: 2. Jimmy Baron
|
PTS: 14. S. Markovic
REB: 11. B. Dubljevic
AST: 6. S. Markovic
|
87.1 - 94.1 |
Apr 1, 2013
|
@ Spartak Primorye |
W, 89 - 94 |
SK Olimpiets
Russian PBL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 17. R. Hendrix
REB: 9. R. Hendrix
AST: 5. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 29. Champ Oguchi
REB: 5. Paul Delaney
AST: 5. Paul Delaney
|
120.5 - 127.3 |
Apr 6, 2013
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
W, 59 - 72 |
MTL Arena
Russian PBL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 15. R. Hendrix
REB: 10. R. Hendrix
AST: 6. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 18. Omar Thomas
REB: 6. Andre Smith
AST: 7. Aaron Miles
|
78.1 - 95.3 |
Apr 13, 2013
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
W, 64 - 75 |
Bilbao Arena
Eurocup
|
13-4 |
PTS: 14. R. Hendrix
REB: 10. Aleks Maric
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 16. K. Vasiliadis
REB: 6. M. Rakovic
AST: 4. Raul Lopez
|
87.4 - 102.5 |
Apr 21, 2013
|
v. Spartak Saint Petersburg |
L, 61 - 71 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
9-8 |
PTS: 13. D. Brown
REB: 7. Aleks Maric
AST: 9. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 13. F. Dmitriev
REB: 9. L. Mavrokefalidis
AST: 6. Josh Carter
|
83.1 - 96.7 |
May 2, 2013
|
@ BC Donetsk |
W, 80 - 86 |
Druzhba Palace of Sports
VTB United League
|
13-6 |
PTS: 22. M. Kalnietis
REB: 8. S. Jasaitis
AST: 5. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 24. D. Songaila
REB: 9. D. Songaila
AST: 5. D. Songaila
|
106.2 - 114.1 |
May 4, 2013
|
v. BC Donetsk |
W, 88 - 77 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
14-6 |
PTS: 23. N. Calathes
REB: 9. N. Calathes
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 14. D'or Fischer
REB: 9. I. Radenovic
AST: 6. C. Millage
|
118.3 - 103.5 |
May 8, 2013
|
v. Khimki |
L, 73 - 82 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
9-9 |
PTS: 19. V. Likhodei
REB: 9. R. Hendrix
AST: 7. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 17. Z. Planinic
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
92.6 - 104.0 |
May 15, 2013
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
W, 72 - 80 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
15-6 |
PTS: 20. N. Calathes
REB: 8. Aleks Maric
AST: 4. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 19. Chuck Eidson
REB: 7. V. Veremeenko
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
|
105.6 - 117.4 |
May 16, 2013
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
W, 65 - 77 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
16-6 |
PTS: 16. A. Zubkov
REB: 8. R. Hendrix
AST: 4. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 14. T. Lyday
REB: 6. I. Vougioukas
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
|
108.1 - 128.1 |
May 18, 2013
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 65 - 68 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
16-7 |
PTS: 18. N. Calathes
REB: 6. S. Jasaitis
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 15. T. Lyday
REB: 9. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. I. Vougioukas
|
92.6 - 96.9 |
May 19, 2013
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 68 - 64 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
17-7 |
PTS: 14. D. Brown
REB: 8. R. Hendrix
AST: 4. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 16. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 9. Chuck Eidson
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
|
108.7 - 102.3 |
May 24, 2013
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 80 - 53 |
Zalgiris Arena
VTB United League
|
17-8 |
PTS: 12. M. Kalnietis
REB: 5. A. Zubkov
AST: 4. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 19. K. Lavrinovic
REB: 6. K. Lavrinovic
AST: 5. O. Lafayette
|
117.9 - 78.1 |
May 25, 2013
|
@ Zalgiris |
W, 63 - 85 |
Zalgiris Arena
VTB United League
|
18-8 |
PTS: 23. D. Brown
REB: 7. D. Brown
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 12. D. Lavrinovic
REB: 6. D. Lavrinovic
AST: 6. O. Lafayette
|
91.0 - 122.8 |
May 27, 2013
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 82 - 72 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
19-8 |
PTS: 20. N. Calathes
REB: 7. R. Hendrix
AST: 12. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 24. K. Lavrinovic
REB: 7. K. Lavrinovic
AST: 7. O. Lafayette
|
118.8 - 104.3 |
Jun 3, 2013
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 72 - 65 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
19-9 |
PTS: 13. M. Kalnietis
REB: 4. M. Kalnietis
AST: 7. M. Kalnietis
|
PTS: 15. A. Jackson
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 9. V. Khryapa
|
110.5 - 99.8 |
Jun 4, 2013
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 64 - 54 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
19-10 |
PTS: 12. D. Brown
REB: 4. S. Jasaitis
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 11. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. V. Khryapa
|
105.1 - 88.7 |
Jun 6, 2013
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 69 - 58 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
20-10 |
PTS: 19. D. Brown
REB: 8. D. Brown
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 16. V. Micov
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. A. Jackson
|
114.4 - 96.2 |
Jun 7, 2013
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 54 - 59 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
20-11 |
PTS: 16. D. Brown
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 24. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 6. V. Micov
|
88.6 - 96.8 |