Jul 22, 2023 |
Slovenia |
Finland |
78-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Olavi Oskari Suutela
REB: 11. Olavi Oskari Suutela
AST: 5. Elmeri Abbey
|
PTS: 15. Blaz Tratar
REB: 11. Jure Rener
AST: 4. Rok Popovic
|
Jul 22, 2023 |
Spain |
Denmark |
88-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Anton Ostoft
REB: 5. Johan Munch
AST: 4. Anton Ostoft
|
PTS: 20. Aday Mara Gomez
REB: 9. Aday Mara Gomez
AST: 8. Lucas Hernandez Langarita
|
Jul 22, 2023 |
Lithuania |
Israel |
98-101 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Alon Michaeli
REB: 8. Alon Michaeli
AST: 5. Omer Mayer
|
PTS: 26. Justas Stonkus
REB: 11. Mantas Juzenas
AST: 4. Kasparas Jakucionis
|
Jul 22, 2023 |
Germany |
Croatia |
81-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Vigo Bart
REB: 7. Tin Udovicic
AST: 5. Toni Bilic
|
PTS: 15. Ivan Kharchenkov
REB: 8. Eric Reibe
AST: 5. Christian Anderson, Jr.
|
Jul 22, 2023 |
Italy |
Greece |
83-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Alexandros Samodurov
REB: 5. Alexandros Samodurov
AST: 3. Neoklis Avdalas
|
PTS: 22. Francesco Ferrari
REB: 12. Francesco Ferrari
AST: 4. Francesco Ferrari
|
Jul 22, 2023 |
Turkey |
Poland |
78-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Joel Cwik
REB: 8. Jakub Szumert
AST: 4. Jakub Szumert
|
PTS: 21. Melih Tunca
REB: 7. Melih Tunca
AST: 6. Ozgur Cengiz
|
Jul 22, 2023 |
France |
Sweden |
86-48 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Viktor Lukic-Gavric
REB: 6. Samuel Kirotar Obenjo
AST: 3. Moltas Gyllebring
|
PTS: 13. Killian Malwaya
REB: 10. Maxim Logue
AST: 6. Mohamed Diawara
|
Jul 22, 2023 |
Serbia |
Czech Republic |
113-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Jakub Simonek
REB: 8. Milan Stranel
AST: 4. Vojtech Zeithammer
|
PTS: 22. Filip Jovic
REB: 8. Bogoljub Markovic
AST: 10. Andrej Musicki
|
Jul 23, 2023 |
Poland |
Germany |
62-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Christian Anderson, Jr.
REB: 9. Johann Gruenloh
AST: 7. Ivan Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 14. Jan Nowicki
REB: 7. Szymon Nowicki
AST: 6. Jan Nowicki
|
Jul 23, 2023 |
Denmark |
Italy |
77-93 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Gabriel Pozzato
REB: 9. Rene D'Amelio
AST: 6. Dame Sarr
|
PTS: 24. Johan Munch
REB: 6. Johan Munch
AST: 4. Frederik Erichsen
|
Jul 23, 2023 |
Czech Republic |
Slovenia |
60-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Blaz Tratar
REB: 9. Blaz Tratar
AST: 7. Filip Pirs
|
PTS: 17. Milan Stranel
REB: 15. Milan Stranel
AST: 4. Milan Stranel
|
Jul 23, 2023 |
Sweden |
Lithuania |
80-99 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Petras Padegimas
REB: 9. Petras Padegimas
AST: 6. Nojus Indrusaitis
|
PTS: 15. Samuel Kirotar Obenjo
REB: 6. Kaspar Finn Martenson
AST: 6. Oskar Elias Wickstrom Stumer
|
Jul 23, 2023 |
Israel |
France |
70-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Illan Pietrus
REB: 9. Maxim Logue
AST: 4. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 14. Ofri Naveh
REB: 5. Ilay Dolinski
AST: 5. Shachar Doron
|
Jul 23, 2023 |
Croatia |
Turkey |
69-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Demir Dogan
REB: 10. Mehmet Demirel
AST: 8. Melih Tunca
|
PTS: 18. Toni Bilic
REB: 8. Ivan Juric
AST: 5. Luka Francesevic
|
Jul 23, 2023 |
Finland |
Serbia |
72-96 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Mitar Bosnjakovic
REB: 8. Filip Jovic
AST: 8. Nikola Topic
|
PTS: 16. Eetu Mikael Heinonen
REB: 8. Olavi Oskari Suutela
AST: 5. Elmeri Abbey
|
Jul 23, 2023 |
Greece |
Spain |
59-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Lucas Hernandez Langarita
REB: 7. Alvaro Folgueiras Campos
AST: 6. Conrad Martinez
|
PTS: 10. Neoklis Avdalas
REB: 5. Nikolaos Chitikoudis
AST: 7. Neoklis Avdalas
|
Jul 24, 2023 |
Sweden |
Israel |
72-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 31. Shachar Doron
REB: 10. Alon Michaeli
AST: 6. Alon Michaeli
|
PTS: 16. Viktor Lukic-Gavric
REB: 9. Adam Delin Massarsch
AST: 7. Viktor Lukic-Gavric
|
Jul 24, 2023 |
Poland |
Croatia |
56-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Vigo Bart
REB: 10. Toni Bilic
AST: 5. Toni Bilic
|
PTS: 13. Joel Cwik
REB: 8. Szymon Nowicki
AST: 3. Szymon Nowicki
|
Jul 24, 2023 |
Germany |
Turkey |
74-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Mehmet Demirel
REB: 10. Mehmet Demirel
AST: 3. Demir Dogan
|
PTS: 17. Christian Anderson, Jr.
REB: 5. Hannes Steinbach
AST: 4. Christian Anderson, Jr.
|
Jul 24, 2023 |
Denmark |
Greece |
75-107 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Neoklis Avdalas
REB: 7. Veniamin Abosi
AST: 7. Ioannis Komniniadis
|
PTS: 24. Anton Ostoft
REB: 6. Anton Ostoft
AST: 5. Stevan Novovic
|
Jul 24, 2023 |
Lithuania |
France |
69-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Tidjane Salaun
REB: 5. Tidjane Salaun
AST: 8. Illan Pietrus
|
PTS: 13. Aleksas Bieliauskas
REB: 6. Aleksas Bieliauskas
AST: 4. Mantas Laurencikas
|
Jul 24, 2023 |
Czech Republic |
Finland |
64-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Elmeri Abbey
REB: 7. Olavi Oskari Suutela
AST: 5. Elmeri Abbey
|
PTS: 17. Milan Stranel
REB: 14. Milan Stranel
AST: 5. Vojtech Zeithammer
|
Jul 24, 2023 |
Slovenia |
Serbia |
64-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Bogoljub Markovic
REB: 7. Bogoljub Markovic
AST: 6. Nikola Topic
|
PTS: 16. Nejc Dizdarevic
REB: 7. Urban Kroflic
AST: 3. Mark Padjen
|
Jul 24, 2023 |
Italy |
Spain |
72-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Aday Mara Gomez
REB: 12. Aday Mara Gomez
AST: 7. Lucas Hernandez Langarita
|
PTS: 22. Dame Sarr
REB: 10. Francesco Ferrari
AST: 5. David Torresani
|
Jul 26, 2023 |
Lithuania |
Turkey |
72-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Melih Tunca
REB: 10. Mehmet Demirel
AST: 5. Yagiz Aksu
|
PTS: 18. Justas Stonkus
REB: 11. Petras Padegimas
AST: 5. Mantas Laurencikas
|
Jul 26, 2023 |
Sweden |
Germany |
77-93 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Ivan Kharchenkov
REB: 9. Johann Gruenloh
AST: 5. Linus Trettin
|
PTS: 22. Viktor Lukic-Gavric
REB: 6. Samuel Kirotar Obenjo
AST: 4. Oskar Elias Wickstrom Stumer
|
Jul 26, 2023 |
Czech Republic |
Spain |
64-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Ruben Vicente
REB: 8. Aday Mara Gomez
AST: 5. Mario Saint-Supery
|
PTS: 13. Benjamin Koppke
REB: 5. Milan Stranel
AST: 3. Vojtech Zeithammer
|
Jul 26, 2023 |
Finland |
Greece |
70-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Lefteris Liotopoulos
REB: 10. Alexandros Samodurov
AST: 4. Alexandros Samodurov
|
PTS: 24. Olavi Oskari Suutela
REB: 6. Roope Filtness
AST: 10. Elmeri Abbey
|
Jul 26, 2023 |
Croatia |
Israel |
66-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Omer Mayer
REB: 8. Ofri Naveh
AST: 4. Shachar Doron
|
PTS: 15. Toni Bilic
REB: 8. Ivan Juric
AST: 4. Toni Bilic
|
Jul 26, 2023 |
Poland |
France |
54-94 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Noa Essengue
REB: 8. Noa Essengue
AST: 9. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 9. Szymon Nowicki
REB: 8. Maciej Nagel
AST: 3. Jan Nowicki
|
Jul 26, 2023 |
Denmark |
Serbia |
62-107 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Bogoljub Markovic
REB: 7. Bogoljub Markovic
AST: 9. Andrej Musicki
|
PTS: 19. Niklas Polonowski
REB: 9. Johan Munch
AST: 6. Kean Dada
|
Jul 26, 2023 |
Italy |
Slovenia |
73-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Urban Kroflic
REB: 8. Blaz Tratar
AST: 7. Mark Padjen
|
PTS: 21. Francesco Ferrari
REB: 14. Francesco Ferrari
AST: 5. Dame Sarr
|
Jul 27, 2023 |
Spain |
Turkey |
75-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 33. Ozgur Cengiz
REB: 9. Salih Altuntas
AST: 2. Demir Dogan
|
PTS: 22. Hugo Gonzalez Pena
REB: 14. Alvaro Folgueiras Campos
AST: 4. Hugo Gonzalez Pena
|
Jul 27, 2023 |
Czech Republic |
Lithuania |
59-95 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Mantas Kocanas
REB: 10. Aleksas Bieliauskas
AST: 6. Kasparas Jakucionis
|
PTS: 11. Viktor Ivanek
REB: 5. Milan Stranel
AST: 5. Vojtech Zeithammer
|
Jul 27, 2023 |
Finland |
Sweden |
58-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Viktor Lukic-Gavric
REB: 14. Samuel Kirotar Obenjo
AST: 3. William Linus Einar Holmstrom Riddervold
|
PTS: 14. Eetu Mikael Heinonen
REB: 8. Kalle Kuhalampi
AST: 5. Elmeri Abbey
|
Jul 27, 2023 |
Greece |
Germany |
70-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Ivan Kharchenkov
REB: 9. Johann Gruenloh
AST: 3. Jack Freeman Kayil
|
PTS: 17. Neoklis Avdalas
REB: 5. Veniamin Abosi
AST: 5. Alexandros Samodurov
|
Jul 27, 2023 |
Slovenia |
France |
62-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Tidjane Salaun
REB: 7. Wilson Jacques
AST: 5. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 18. Urban Kroflic
REB: 4. Blaz Tratar
AST: 4. Mark Padjen
|
Jul 27, 2023 |
Italy |
Poland |
93-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Joel Cwik
REB: 8. Szymon Nowicki
AST: 7. Pawel Sowinski
|
PTS: 20. Francesco Ferrari
REB: 13. Francesco Ferrari
AST: 6. Stefano Conte
|
Jul 27, 2023 |
Serbia |
Israel |
83-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Shachar Doron
REB: 6. Ofri Naveh
AST: 4. Omer Mayer
|
PTS: 18. Bogoljub Markovic
REB: 10. Bogoljub Markovic
AST: 5. Nikola Topic
|
Jul 27, 2023 |
Denmark |
Croatia |
66-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Toni Bilic
REB: 9. Tin Udovicic
AST: 6. Luka Francesevic
|
PTS: 21. Anton Ostoft
REB: 7. Johan Munch
AST: 3. Anton Ostoft
|
Jul 29, 2023 |
Turkey |
Slovenia |
84-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Peter Bandelj
REB: 6. Peter Bandelj
AST: 4. Filip Pirs
|
PTS: 22. Mehmet Demirel
REB: 19. Mehmet Demirel
AST: 8. Demir Dogan
|
Jul 29, 2023 |
Czech Republic |
Poland |
50-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Szymon Nowicki
REB: 11. Szymon Nowicki
AST: 6. Pawel Sowinski
|
PTS: 16. Milan Stranel
REB: 9. Milan Stranel
AST: 4. Vojtech Zeithammer
|
Jul 29, 2023 |
Greece |
Israel |
77-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Shachar Doron
REB: 11. Ofri Naveh
AST: 5. Ori Cohen
|
PTS: 17. Alexandros Samodurov
REB: 12. Lefteris Liotopoulos
AST: 4. Lefteris Liotopoulos
|
Jul 29, 2023 |
Finland |
Denmark |
70-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Anton Ostoft
REB: 10. Frederik Erichsen
AST: 8. Frederik Erichsen
|
PTS: 19. Eetu Mikael Heinonen
REB: 8. Roope Filtness
AST: 7. Elmeri Abbey
|
Jul 29, 2023 |
Spain |
France |
70-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Tidjane Salaun
REB: 7. Tidjane Salaun
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 19. Lucas Hernandez Langarita
REB: 13. Aday Mara Gomez
AST: 5. Lucas Hernandez Langarita
|
Jul 29, 2023 |
Lithuania |
Italy |
87-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Francesco Ferrari
REB: 14. Rene D'Amelio
AST: 3. David Torresani
|
PTS: 28. Nojus Indrusaitis
REB: 9. Petras Padegimas
AST: 4. Kasparas Jakucionis
|
Jul 29, 2023 |
Germany |
Serbia |
54-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Nikola Topic
REB: 10. Bogoljub Markovic
AST: 4. Nikola Topic
|
PTS: 17. Ivan Kharchenkov
REB: 12. Johann Gruenloh
AST: 4. Linus Trettin
|
Jul 29, 2023 |
Sweden |
Croatia |
85-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Toni Bilic
REB: 9. Tin Udovicic
AST: 4. Tin Udovicic
|
PTS: 26. Viktor Lukic-Gavric
REB: 10. Oskar Elias Wickstrom Stumer
AST: 4. Viktor Lukic-Gavric
|
Jul 30, 2023 |
Finland |
Czech Republic |
81-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Benjamin Koppke
REB: 8. Benjamin Koppke
AST: 4. Vojtech Zeithammer
|
PTS: 18. Elmeri Abbey
REB: 12. Kalle Kuhalampi
AST: 4. Eetu Mikael Heinonen
|
Jul 30, 2023 |
Israel |
Turkey |
88-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Mehmet Demirel
REB: 7. Demir Dogan
AST: 7. Melih Tunca
|
PTS: 26. Shachar Doron
REB: 9. Ofri Naveh
AST: 8. Shachar Doron
|
Jul 30, 2023 |
Greece |
Slovenia |
66-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Urban Kroflic
REB: 8. Rok Popovic
AST: 3. Filip Pirs
|
PTS: 15. Lefteris Liotopoulos
REB: 11. Alexandros Samodurov
AST: 4. Alexandros Samodurov
|
Jul 30, 2023 |
Sweden |
Lithuania |
79-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Nojus Indrusaitis
REB: 9. Mantas Kocanas
AST: 5. Kasparas Jakucionis
|
PTS: 27. William Linus Einar Holmstrom Riddervold
REB: 7. Oskar Elias Wickstrom Stumer
AST: 5. Oskar Elias Wickstrom Stumer
|
Jul 30, 2023 |
Denmark |
Poland |
102-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Joel Cwik
REB: 6. Joel Cwik
AST: 5. Kajetan Kuczawski
|
PTS: 21. Anton Ostoft
REB: 15. Johan Munch
AST: 9. Anton Ostoft
|
Jul 30, 2023 |
Croatia |
Italy |
61-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Dame Sarr
REB: 7. Timoty Van der Knaap
AST: 3. Francesco Ferrari
|
PTS: 17. Tin Udovicic
REB: 11. Marko Ljubicic
AST: 3. Vigo Bart
|
Jul 30, 2023 |
Germany |
France |
67-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Tidjane Salaun
REB: 7. Maxim Logue
AST: 3. Mohamed Diawara
|
PTS: 15. Johann Gruenloh
REB: 8. Johann Gruenloh
AST: 4. Jack Freeman Kayil
|
Jul 30, 2023 |
Serbia |
Spain |
81-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Mario Saint-Supery
REB: 7. Aday Mara Gomez
AST: 7. Conrad Martinez
|
PTS: 24. Nikola Topic
REB: 7. Mitar Bosnjakovic
AST: 8. Nikola Topic
|