Jul 21, 2011 |
Serbia |
Finland |
101-49 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 22. Joonas Caven
REB: 5. Daniel Dolenc
AST: 2. Ilari Seppala
|
PTS: 22. Stefan Popovski-Turanjanin
REB: 8. Luka Mitrovic
AST: 6. Luka Mitrovic
|
Jul 21, 2011 |
Spain |
Czech Republic |
84-60 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 20. Martin Kriz
REB: 11. Martin Kriz
AST: 6. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 17. Jaime Fernandez
REB: 6. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 8. Jaime Fernandez
|
Jul 21, 2011 |
France |
Latvia |
66-46 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 15. Ojars Silins
REB: 8. Janis Berzins
AST: 2. Oskars Reinfelds
|
PTS: 14. Ulysse Adjagba
REB: 12. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 3. Hugo Invernizzi
|
Jul 21, 2011 |
Turkey |
Germany |
66-68 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 15. Besnik Bekteshi
REB: 8. Paul Zipser
AST: 4. Dennis Schroder
|
PTS: 16. Berkay Candan
REB: 7. Ugur Dokuyan
AST: 5. Erbil Eroglu
|
Jul 21, 2011 |
Croatia |
Greece |
61-45 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 11. Emmanuel Tselentakis
REB: 8. Michalis Kamperidis
AST: 3. Giannoulis Larentzakis
|
PTS: 16. Marko Ramljak
REB: 10. Marko Ramljak
AST: 4. Mislav Brzoja
|
Jul 21, 2011 |
Lithuania |
Ukraine |
84-51 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 15. Klym Artamonov
REB: 4. Klym Artamonov
AST: 4. Klym Artamonov
|
PTS: 14. Arturas Gudaitis
REB: 11. Tomas Lekunas
AST: 5. Paulius Semaska
|
Jul 21, 2011 |
Russia |
Italy |
48-89 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 20. Amedeo Della Valle
REB: 9. Matteo Chillo
AST: 6. Matteo Imbro
|
PTS: 19. Gleb Goldyrev
REB: 10. Alexander Gudumak
AST: 1. Andrey Loginov
|
Jul 21, 2011 |
Poland |
Slovenia |
89-58 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 13. Jan Osolnik
REB: 8. Jan Osolnik
AST: 6. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 22. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 10. Piotr Niedzwiedzki
AST: 5. Filip Matczak
|
Jul 22, 2011 |
Finland |
Turkey |
57-87 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 14. Tayfun Erulku
REB: 6. Talat Altunbey
AST: 3. Kenan Sipahi
|
PTS: 15. Kalle Naapi
REB: 6. Jeretapio Luoma
AST: 4. Kalle Naapi
|
Jul 22, 2011 |
Latvia |
Spain |
58-79 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 16. Alex Abrines
REB: 8. Daniel Diez
AST: 5. Josep Perez
|
PTS: 13. Janis Berzins
REB: 6. Andrejs Grazulis
AST: 5. Oskars Reinfelds
|
Jul 22, 2011 |
Slovenia |
Croatia |
50-60 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 15. Stipe Cubric
REB: 13. Marko Ramljak
AST: 4. Stipe Cubric
|
PTS: 13. Luka Rupnik
REB: 12. Ziga Dimec
AST: 6. Luka Rupnik
|
Jul 22, 2011 |
Ukraine |
Russia |
54-75 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 21. Alexander Gudumak
REB: 10. Vladislav Trushkin
AST: 4. Yury Karpenko
|
PTS: 11. Danylo Zuikov
REB: 6. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 3. Klym Artamonov
|
Jul 22, 2011 |
Czech Republic |
France |
48-71 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 12. Hugo Invernizzi
REB: 11. Kevin Dinal
AST: 3. Hugo Invernizzi
|
PTS: 11. Petr Herman
REB: 10. Tomas Kyzlink
AST: 2. Tomas Kyzlink
|
Jul 22, 2011 |
Italy |
Lithuania |
79-82 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 23. Osvaldas Olisevicius
REB: 7. Simonas Kymantas
AST: 6. Martynas Paliukenas
|
PTS: 24. Amedeo Della Valle
REB: 8. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 3. Matteo Imbro
|
Jul 22, 2011 |
Greece |
Poland |
61-68 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 17. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 9. Przemek Karnowski
AST: 5. Grzegorz Grochowski
|
PTS: 17. Giannoulis Larentzakis
REB: 9. Michalis Kamperidis
AST: 3. Fotios Zoumpos
|
Jul 22, 2011 |
Germany |
Serbia |
54-70 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 14. Stefan Popovski-Turanjanin
REB: 6. Luka Mitrovic
AST: 9. Vasilije Micic
|
PTS: 15. Bogdan Radosavljevic
REB: 5. Bogdan Radosavljevic
AST: 3. Dennis Schroder
|
Jul 23, 2011 |
Latvia |
Czech Republic |
71-46 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 14. Tomas Kyzlink
REB: 9. Tomas Kyzlink
AST: 3. Jan Svandrlik
|
PTS: 12. Janis Berzins
REB: 14. Andrejs Grazulis
AST: 5. Roberts Krumins
|
Jul 23, 2011 |
Italy |
Ukraine |
85-80 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 29. Volodymyr Herun
REB: 14. Volodymyr Herun
AST: 5. Klym Artamonov
|
PTS: 20. Amedeo Della Valle
REB: 9. Edoardo Giovara
AST: 5. Matteo Imbro
|
Jul 23, 2011 |
Serbia |
Turkey |
75-82 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 21. Tayfun Erulku
REB: 7. Samet Geyik
AST: 4. Erbil Eroglu
|
PTS: 19. Vasilije Micic
REB: 15. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 5. Vasilije Micic
|
Jul 23, 2011 |
Germany |
Finland |
88-56 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 13. Joonas Caven
REB: 7. Kalle Naapi
AST: 2. Visa Tarjanne
|
PTS: 18. Besnik Bekteshi
REB: 15. Bogdan Radosavljevic
AST: 4. Anselm Hartmann
|
Jul 23, 2011 |
Spain |
France |
72-63 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 14. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 10. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 3. Clement Faroux
|
PTS: 15. Daniel Diez
REB: 10. Daniel Diez
AST: 6. Jaime Fernandez
|
Jul 23, 2011 |
Lithuania |
Russia |
82-78 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 21. Vladislav Trushkin
REB: 13. Vladislav Trushkin
AST: 5. Ilya Rodionov
|
PTS: 17. Paulius Semaska
REB: 12. Simonas Kymantas
AST: 4. Martynas Paliukenas
|
Jul 23, 2011 |
Poland |
Croatia |
72-78 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 22. Mislav Brzoja
REB: 11. Stipe Krstanovic
AST: 4. Mislav Brzoja
|
PTS: 18. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 11. Przemek Karnowski
AST: 8. Grzegorz Grochowski
|
Jul 23, 2011 |
Greece |
Slovenia |
64-66 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 14. Luka Rupnik
REB: 8. Matej Rojc
AST: 5. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 11. Emmanuel Tselentakis
REB: 10. Emmanuel Tselentakis
AST: 5. Apollon Deligeorgis
|
Jul 25, 2011 |
Serbia |
Slovenia |
81-73 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 26. Ziga Dimec
REB: 9. Ziga Dimec
AST: 6. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 15. Nemanja Dangubic
REB: 6. Luka Mitrovic
AST: 7. Nenad Miljenovic
|
Jul 25, 2011 |
Ukraine |
Greece |
67-93 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 31. Giannoulis Larentzakis
REB: 10. Apollon Deligeorgis
AST: 7. Apollon Deligeorgis
|
PTS: 23. Volodymyr Herun
REB: 7. Volodymyr Herun
AST: 3. Klym Artamonov
|
Jul 25, 2011 |
Czech Republic |
Finland |
72-55 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 13. Ilari Seppala
REB: 8. Joonas Caven
AST: 3. Kalle Naapi
|
PTS: 21. Martin Kriz
REB: 22. Martin Kriz
AST: 5. Martin Kriz
|
Jul 25, 2011 |
France |
Italy |
72-70 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 26. Amedeo Della Valle
REB: 7. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 4. Amedeo Della Valle
|
PTS: 12. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 10. Kevin Dinal
AST: 4. Benjamin John
|
Jul 25, 2011 |
Poland |
Turkey |
62-59 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 11. Samet Geyik
REB: 9. Kenan Sipahi
AST: 3. Erbil Eroglu
|
PTS: 14. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 13. Michal Michalak
AST: 5. Michal Michalak
|
Jul 25, 2011 |
Spain |
Russia |
94-59 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 22. Alexander Gudumak
REB: 9. Alexander Gudumak
AST: 1. Andrey Loginov
|
PTS: 21. Alex Abrines
REB: 8. Daniel Diez
AST: 5. Jaime Fernandez
|
Jul 25, 2011 |
Croatia |
Germany |
52-51 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 11. Bogdan Radosavljevic
REB: 6. Bogdan Radosavljevic
AST: 4. Dennis Schroder
|
PTS: 22. Mislav Brzoja
REB: 8. Stipe Krstanovic
AST: 3. Marko Ramljak
|
Jul 25, 2011 |
Lithuania |
Latvia |
86-45 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 8. Klavs Strazdins
REB: 8. Guntis Sipolins
AST: 2. Oskars Reinfelds
|
PTS: 13. Mantas Mockevicius
REB: 10. Arturas Gudaitis
AST: 2. Paulius Semaska
|
Jul 26, 2011 |
Greece |
Czech Republic |
100-72 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 10. Tomas Kyzlink
REB: 8. Petr Herman
AST: 2. Tomas Kyzlink
|
PTS: 29. Giannoulis Larentzakis
REB: 8. Petros Melissaratos
AST: 14. Apollon Deligeorgis
|
Jul 26, 2011 |
Italy |
Spain |
66-73 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 17. Daniel Diez
REB: 12. Daniel Diez
AST: 7. Jaime Fernandez
|
PTS: 13. Mattia Magrini
REB: 10. Matteo Chillo
AST: 3. Amedeo Della Valle
|
Jul 26, 2011 |
Latvia |
Russia |
64-72 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 17. Alexander Gudumak
REB: 16. Alexander Gudumak
AST: 3. Gleb Goldyrev
|
PTS: 13. Ojars Silins
REB: 8. Andrejs Grazulis
AST: 5. Oskars Reinfelds
|
Jul 26, 2011 |
Ukraine |
Finland |
75-65 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 23. Daniel Dolenc
REB: 11. Joonas Caven
AST: 2. Iikka Maki
|
PTS: 23. Danylo Zuikov
REB: 20. Volodymyr Herun
AST: 4. Klym Artamonov
|
Jul 26, 2011 |
Lithuania |
France |
56-61 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 15. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 9. Livio Jean-Charles
AST: 5. Hugo Invernizzi
|
PTS: 15. Paulius Semaska
REB: 11. Arturas Gudaitis
AST: 3. Paulius Semaska
|
Jul 26, 2011 |
Serbia |
Poland |
61-70 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 22. Piotr Niedzwiedzki
REB: 10. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 3. Michal Michalak
|
PTS: 13. Vasilije Micic
REB: 6. Nemanja Bezbradica
AST: 3. Nenad Miljenovic
|
Jul 26, 2011 |
Turkey |
Croatia |
72-66 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 17. Marko Ramljak
REB: 7. Mislav Brzoja
AST: 8. Marko Ramljak
|
PTS: 16. Kenan Sipahi
REB: 9. Berkay Candan
AST: 5. Ugur Dokuyan
|
Jul 26, 2011 |
Slovenia |
Germany |
69-65 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 19. Dennis Schroder
REB: 10. Bogdan Radosavljevic
AST: 4. Dennis Schroder
|
PTS: 24. Luka Rupnik
REB: 8. Jan Osolnik
AST: 4. Luka Rupnik
|
Jul 27, 2011 |
Finland |
Greece |
87-78 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 20. Giannoulis Larentzakis
REB: 9. Paris Maragkos
AST: 3. Giannoulis Larentzakis
|
PTS: 26. Joonas Caven
REB: 5. Tommi Huolila
AST: 4. Kalle Naapi
|
Jul 27, 2011 |
Russia |
France |
62-71 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 15. William Howard
REB: 10. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 5. Benjamin John
|
PTS: 16. Alexander Gudumak
REB: 8. Vladislav Trushkin
AST: 6. Ilya Rodionov
|
Jul 27, 2011 |
Ukraine |
Czech Republic |
76-72 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 32. Martin Kriz
REB: 16. Martin Kriz
AST: 3. Jan Lycka
|
PTS: 20. Klym Artamonov
REB: 9. Volodymyr Herun
AST: 6. Klym Artamonov
|
Jul 27, 2011 |
Croatia |
Serbia |
59-84 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 12. Stefan Popovski-Turanjanin
REB: 6. Nemanja Dangubic
AST: 5. Vasilije Micic
|
PTS: 14. Mislav Brzoja
REB: 5. Stipe Krstanovic
AST: 3. Stipe Cubric
|
Jul 27, 2011 |
Germany |
Poland |
65-82 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 17. Jakub Koelner
REB: 6. Piotr Niedzwiedzki
AST: 5. Daniel Szymkiewicz
|
PTS: 16. Besnik Bekteshi
REB: 6. Paul Zipser
AST: 6. Dennis Schroder
|
Jul 27, 2011 |
Slovenia |
Turkey |
61-64 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 18. Berkay Candan
REB: 5. Mertcan Ozen
AST: 5. Erbil Eroglu
|
PTS: 17. Luka Rupnik
REB: 7. Ziga Dimec
AST: 5. Luka Rupnik
|
Jul 27, 2011 |
Spain |
Lithuania |
84-75 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 23. Simonas Kymantas
REB: 9. Simonas Kymantas
AST: 3. Marius Grigonis
|
PTS: 19. Daniel Diez
REB: 17. Daniel Diez
AST: 4. Jorge Sanz
|
Jul 27, 2011 |
Latvia |
Italy |
83-85 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 21. Matteo Chillo
REB: 7. Matteo Chillo
AST: 2. Diego Monaldi
|
PTS: 16. Ojars Silins
REB: 11. Janis Berzins
AST: 6. Oskars Reinfelds
|
Jul 29, 2011 |
Croatia |
Spain |
50-64 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 16. Jaime Fernandez
REB: 15. Daniel Diez
AST: 6. Jaime Fernandez
|
PTS: 14. Marko Ramljak
REB: 6. Marko Ramljak
AST: 3. Marko Ramljak
|
Jul 29, 2011 |
Greece |
Ukraine |
60-68 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 21. Klym Artamonov
REB: 18. Volodymyr Herun
AST: 6. Klym Artamonov
|
PTS: 18. Petros Melissaratos
REB: 10. Petros Melissaratos
AST: 6. Apollon Deligeorgis
|
Jul 29, 2011 |
Finland |
Czech Republic |
61-67 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 25. Martin Kriz
REB: 14. Martin Kriz
AST: 3. Martin Kriz
|
PTS: 19. Joonas Caven
REB: 12. Joonas Caven
AST: 4. Kalle Naapi
|
Jul 29, 2011 |
Lithuania |
Turkey |
70-80 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 20. Samet Geyik
REB: 8. Samet Geyik
AST: 6. Kenan Sipahi
|
PTS: 15. Tomas Lekunas
REB: 6. Simonas Kymantas
AST: 2. Paulius Semaska
|
Jul 29, 2011 |
Latvia |
Slovenia |
78-69 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 22. Ziga Dimec
REB: 7. Ziga Dimec
AST: 7. Aleksandar Tomic
|
PTS: 13. Andrejs Grazulis
REB: 6. Visvaldis Bikse
AST: 4. Visvaldis Bikse
|
Jul 29, 2011 |
Italy |
Poland |
70-52 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 14. Przemek Karnowski
REB: 10. Przemek Karnowski
AST: 2. Grzegorz Grochowski
|
PTS: 17. Matteo Imbro
REB: 8. Raphael Gaspardo
AST: 5. Matteo Imbro
|
Jul 29, 2011 |
Serbia |
France |
71-61 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 15. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 8. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 3. Benjamin John
|
PTS: 19. Nemanja Bezbradica
REB: 5. Luka Mitrovic
AST: 6. Vasilije Micic
|
Jul 29, 2011 |
Germany |
Russia |
66-69 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 15. Gleb Goldyrev
REB: 11. Vladislav Trushkin
AST: 4. Vladislav Trushkin
|
PTS: 21. Paul Zipser
REB: 8. Stephan Haukohl
AST: 7. Dennis Schroder
|
Jul 30, 2011 |
Lithuania |
Croatia |
87-60 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 16. Marko Ramljak
REB: 8. Marko Ramljak
AST: 5. Marko Ramljak
|
PTS: 27. Arturas Gudaitis
REB: 8. Arturas Gudaitis
AST: 6. Lukas Lekavicius
|
Jul 30, 2011 |
Ukraine |
Finland |
75-52 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 11. Ilari Seppala
REB: 7. Tommi Huolila
AST: 3. Ilari Seppala
|
PTS: 23. Volodymyr Herun
REB: 14. Volodymyr Herun
AST: 11. Klym Artamonov
|
Jul 30, 2011 |
France |
Poland |
66-70 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 21. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 10. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 4. Daniel Szymkiewicz
|
PTS: 18. Livio Jean-Charles
REB: 7. Livio Jean-Charles
AST: 6. Boris Dallo
|
Jul 30, 2011 |
Czech Republic |
Greece |
59-78 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 22. Giannoulis Larentzakis
REB: 10. Giannoulis Larentzakis
AST: 4. Giannoulis Larentzakis
|
PTS: 20. Martin Kriz
REB: 9. Martin Kriz
AST: 5. Jan Lycka
|
Jul 30, 2011 |
Serbia |
Italy |
67-61 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 19. Matteo Imbro
REB: 14. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 4. Mattia Magrini
|
PTS: 20. Nenad Miljenovic
REB: 8. Nemanja Dangubic
AST: 4. Nenad Miljenovic
|
Jul 30, 2011 |
Turkey |
Spain |
54-77 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 16. Daniel Diez
REB: 13. Daniel Diez
AST: 4. Josep Perez
|
PTS: 15. Bugrahan Tuncer
REB: 5. Talat Altunbey
AST: 4. Bugrahan Tuncer
|
Jul 31, 2011 |
Germany |
Slovenia |
86-73 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 20. Luka Rupnik
REB: 3. Miha Lapornik
AST: 8. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 22. Dennis Schroder
REB: 8. Bogdan Radosavljevic
AST: 8. Dennis Schroder
|
Jul 31, 2011 |
France |
Croatia |
80-61 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 12. Mislav Brzoja
REB: 12. Stipe Krstanovic
AST: 5. Marko Ramljak
|
PTS: 18. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 17. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 5. Hugo Invernizzi
|
Jul 31, 2011 |
Russia |
Latvia |
64-58 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 10. Guntis Sipolins
REB: 8. Roberts Krumins
AST: 2. Oskars Reinfelds
|
PTS: 15. Vladislav Trushkin
REB: 16. Vladislav Trushkin
AST: 4. Yury Karpenko
|
Jul 31, 2011 |
Greece |
Finland |
68-55 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 17. Ilari Seppala
REB: 6. Daniel Dolenc
AST: 2. Kalle Naapi
|
PTS: 23. Giannoulis Larentzakis
REB: 10. Petros Melissaratos
AST: 4. Apollon Deligeorgis
|
Jul 31, 2011 |
Poland |
Lithuania |
66-78 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 18. Simonas Kymantas
REB: 9. Osvaldas Olisevicius
AST: 4. Marius Grigonis
|
PTS: 12. Michal Michalak
REB: 8. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 3. Grzegorz Grochowski
|
Jul 31, 2011 |
Turkey |
Italy |
69-65 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 14. Francesco Veccia
REB: 9. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 5. Mattia Magrini
|
PTS: 12. Tayfun Erulku
REB: 7. Erbil Eroglu
AST: 6. Erbil Eroglu
|
Jul 31, 2011 |
Czech Republic |
Ukraine |
73-87 |
Wroclaw University of P.E. |
PTS: 25. Volodymyr Herun
REB: 10. Volodymyr Herun
AST: 5. Anatoliy Shundel
|
PTS: 16. Tomas Kyzlink
REB: 7. Tomas Kyzlink
AST: 4. Lukas Festr
|
Jul 31, 2011 |
Serbia |
Spain |
65-71 |
Orbita Hall |
PTS: 22. Jorge Sanz
REB: 8. Daniel Diez
AST: 2. Jaime Fernandez
|
PTS: 13. Luka Mitrovic
REB: 8. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 4. Nenad Miljenovic
|