Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
1958-1959
1957-1958
1956-1957
1955-1956
1954-1955
1953-1954
1952-1953
1951-1952
1950-1951
1949-1950
1948-1949
1947-1948
1946-1947
League:
Select League
NBA
NCAA
NCAA DII
G League
International
National Team
AAU
Team:
Select Team
2B Control Trapani
Aalborg Vikings
AB Castello
AB Contern
ABA Strumica
Abejas
ABS Primorje 1945
Acqua San Bernardo Cantu
Acunsa GBC
ADA Blois Basket
Adelaide
ADO Basquetebol Sad Ovarense
AE Nea Kifisia
AEK Larnaca
Air21 Express
Aishin Sea Horses
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket
Akhisar Belediye
Al Moutahed Tripoli
Alaska Aces
ALBA Berlin
Alba Fehervar
Aliaga Petkim
Allianz Swans Gmunden
ALM Evreux Basket
Almaty Alma-Ata
Amchit Club
Amicale Steinsel
Ammerud Basket
Anadolu Efes
Andrea Costa Imola
Angeles de Guerrero Acapulco
Antalya BSB
Antibes
Anwil Wloclawek
Anyang KGC
APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol BC
Arantia Larochette
Aries Trikala BC
Aris BC
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Armani Junior Milan
Artland Dragons
AS Apollon Patras
AS Monaco Basket
AS Soleuvre
Askatuak Saski-Baloi Taldea
Asker Aliens
Asociacion Deportiva Atenas
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Astana Tigers
ASVEL Basket
Atletico Argentino de Junin
Atletico Nacional
Atleticos de San German
Atomeromu SE
AX Armani Exchange Milan
Aydem Pamukkale Universitesi
Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara
Azovmash Mariupol
AZS Koszalin
Azzurro Basket Napoli
BA Turiba
Baerum Basket
Bakken Bears
Ballon Dublin Inter
Bambuqueros
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Bandirma Kirmizi
Barako Bull Energy Boosters
Barangay Ginebra Kings
Barca
Barcelos Hotel Terco
Barons Kvartals Riga
Barsy Atyrau
Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball
Basket Esch
Basketball Academie Limburg
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Baskonia
Basquete Cearense
Batumi-RSU
Bauru
BAXI Manresa
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
BBC Monthey
BBC Sparta Bertrange
BC Apollo Amsterdam
BC Balkan
BC Beroe Stara Zagora
BC Boncourt Red Team
BC Budivelnik
BC Donetsk
BC Farul Constanta
BC Goverla
BC Hallmann Vienna
BC Igokea
BC Kalev-Cramo
BC Khimik
BC Kolin
BC Kyiv
BC Levski Lukoil
BC LF Lulea
BC Montbrison Masculins
BC Navarra
BC Odessa
BC Orchies
BC Prievidza
BC Rilski Sportist
BC Siroki
BC Souffelweyersheim
BC Timba Timisoara
BC Ulcinjska Rivijera
BC VEF Riga
BC VEF Riga U18
BCM Gravelines
BCM U Pitesti
Beijing Shougang
Bejjeh
Belfast Star
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
Bellingham
Besiktas Icrypex
Best Balikesir Basketbol Kulubu
Betsafe/Liepaja
BG Goettingen
BG Karlsruhe
BiG Oettinger Rockets Gotha
Bilbao Basket
Birmingham Knights
BK Decin
BK Inter Bratislava
BK Iskra Svit
BK Jekabpils
BK Jelgava
BK JIP Pardubice
BK Klosterneuburg Dukes
BK Levicki Patrioti Levice
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
BK Opava
BK Saldus
BK Spisska Rytieri
BK Valmiera
BK Ventspils
Black Star Mersch
Bloomington Flex
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Bnei Herzelia
Boca Juniors
Boras Basket
Bord Gais Neptune
Borisfen Mogilev
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Boulogne-Levallois
Bright Kings Den Helder
Brose Baskets Bamberg
Brose Baskets U18
Brujos de Guayama
BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld
BSEU-GrandPrint
Bucaneros
Bucaros de Bucaramga
Budivelnik Kiev U18
Buducnost
Buducnost Voli Podgorica U18
Buffalo 716ers
BV Chemnitz 99
Byblos
CAB Madeira
Caballeros de Culiacan
Caceres CB
Caciques de Humacao
Cairns
Cajasol Seville U18
Caledonia Gladiators
Cambados Xuven
Canarias Basketball Academy
Cangrejeros de Santurce
Canterbury Rams
Capitanes de Arecibo
Caquetios de Falcon
Carolina Pee Dee Vipers
Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro
Carrefour El Bulevar
Casademont Zaragoza
CB Bahia San Agustin Palma
CB Clavijo Logrono
CB Clinicas Rincon Malaga
CB Coruna
CB L'Hospitalet U18
CB Ourense
CB Prat
CBP Huesca
CD Maristas Palencia
CEBA Guadalajara
Cedevita
Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball
Centro Juventud Sionista
Centrum Tigers
CEZ Nymburk
Chalon-Sur-Saone
Chalons-Reims CB
Champville
Changwon LG Sakers
Chernomorets Burgas
Cheshire Phoenix
Chiba Jets
Chicago Tide
Chin Min Dragons St. Polten
Cholet Basket
Chorale Roanne Basket
Ciclista Olimpico
Cocodrilos
Cognac BB
Comunikt
Coosur Real Betis
Copenhagen Basketball
Correcaminos
Credito Di Romagna Forli
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Energia Rovinari
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow U18
CSM Medias
CSM Oradea
CSM Targu Jiu
CSP Limoges
CSS Bega Timisoara
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
CSU Atlassib Sibiu
Cuxhaven Bascats
CZG Veroli
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
DCU Saints
Defensor Sporting
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece
Denain ASC Voltaire
Dinamo
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Donar Groningen
Durham Wildcats
Dzukija
E Cergy Osny Pontoise BB
ece bulls Kapfenberg
Eco Orebro
Edilnol Pallacanestro Biella
Egis Kormend
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
El Bosque
Elektra Sostanj
Enea Zastal BC Zielona
Enel Brindisi
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Erdgas Ehingen
Erie Hurricane
Eskishehir Basket
Estudiantes Concordia
ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen
Etoile Angers Basket
Etoile Charleville-Mezieres
Etzella Ettelbruck
Euroins Cherno More
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely
FC Barcelona II
FC Barcelona Regal U18
Fenerbahce Beko
Fenerbahce Beko U18
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Fiat Torino
FIATC Mutua Joventut U18
Final Spor Genclik
Flamengo
FMC Ferentino
FMP Beograd
Forca Lleida CE
Fos Sur Mer
Franca
Fraport Skyliners
Frayles de Guasave
Fribourg Olympic
Froya Basket
Fuerza Guinda de Nogales
Fuerza Regia
Fujian
GA Grosuplje
Galatasaray
Galitos Barreiro
Gansos Salvajes
Garra Canera de Navolato
Gau Tbilisi
Gelisim Koleji
Gemani Basket Brescia
Geoplin Slovan
Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Giessen 46ers
Gigantes
Gigantes
Gimle BBK
Gimnasia Indalo
GKK Sibenk
Gladiators Trier
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
Goyang Orions
Gran Canaria
GreenTops Netanya
Grengewald Hostert
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Grodno-93
Grondo-GrGU
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk
Guacharos de Monagas
Guaiqueries
Guangdong Dongguan
Guangzhou Loong Lions
Guaros
Hacettepe Universitesi
Halcones Rojos
Halcones UV Xalapa
Halifax Hurricanes
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Galil Gilboa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Unet Holon
HARKO Merlins Crailsheim
Haukar
Hawke's Bay Hawks
Helios Domzale
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Hermine Nantes Atlantique
Heroes Den Bosch
Hitachi Sun Rockers
HKK Capljina-Lasta
HKK Posusje
HKK Zrinjski
Homenetmen Beirut
Hoops Club
Hopsi Polzela
Horsens IC
Horsholm 79ers
Hubner Nyiregyhaza
Huracanes
HydroTruck Radom
Hyeres-Toulon
Ibaraki Robots
Ikaros Kallitheas BC
Ilisiakos BC
Illawarra
Importadora Alvarado
Impuls-BGUIR
Indiana Diesels
Indios de Mayaguez
INSEP
IR Reykjavik
Iraurgi SB
Ironi Nes Ziona
Island Storm
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Istanbul DSI
Istanbul Teknik Universiteti
JA Vichy
Jamtland Basket
Jaszberenyi KSE
JBC MMCITE Brno
JDA Dijon Basket
Jeonju KCC Egis
Jiangsu Kendia
Jilin Northeast
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Joensuun Kataja
Joventut Badalona
JSA Bordeaux Basket
Jurmala/Fenikss
Juventus
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
KAOD BC
Kaposvari KK
Kapshagay
Karpos Sokoli
Kaspiy Aktau
Kauhajoki Karhu
Kawasaki Brave Thunders
KB Peja
Kedainiai Nevezis
Keflavik
Keravnos Strovolou
KFI
KFUM Nassjo Basket
Khimki
Killester
KK Alkar
KK Borac Cacak
KK Bosna
KK Cedevita Olimpija Junior
KK Centar Bijelo Polje
KK Cibona
KK Cibona U18
KK Crnokosa Kosjeric
KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda Youth
KK Djuro Slavonski Brod
KK Feni Industries
KK Gradanski Bijeljina
KK Hito Johvi
KK Ibar Rozaje
KK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
KK Jolly Jadranska Banka
KK Kakanj
KK Konstantin Nis
KK Krizevci
KK Kumanovo
KK Kvarner 2010
KK Lirija
KK Lovcen Cetinje
KK Maribor Nova
KK Mega Bemax
KK Mega Leks U18
KK Metalac Valjevo
KK Mladost
KK Mornar
KK Napredak Rubin Krusevac
KK Parnu
KK Partizan
KK Partizan U18
KK Pelister Sport Bitola
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje
KK Radnik Bijeljina
KK Sloboda Uzice
KK Sloga
KK Smederevo 1953
KK Spars U18
KK Split
KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz
KK Sutjeska
KK Tajfun Sentjur
KK Tamis
KK Teodo Tivat
KK University of Mediteran
KK Varda Hidroelektrana
KK Vardar
KK Vojvodina Novi Sad
KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Vrsac Swisslion
KK Zabok
KK Zadar
KK Zagreb
KK Zeta 2011 Golubovci
Kobrat
Kolossos Rodou BC
Korea Gas Corporation
Korihait
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kouvot
Kozuv Gevgelija
KR Reykjavik
Krasny Oktyabr
Krasnye Krylia
Krka Novo Mesto
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih
KTE-Duna Aszfalt
KTP Basket
Kumamoto Vorters
Kutaisi
La Union de Formosa
Lake Michigan Admirals
Landstede Zwolle
Lanus
Lappeenrannan NMKY
Latvijas U18
Latvijas Universitate
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Le Portel
Lechugueros
Leicester Riders
Lenovo Tenerife
Leones de Ponce
Leones de Quilpue
Les Lions de Geneve
Levanga Hokkaido
Liaoning
Libertad
Liege Basket
Lietkabelis
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas II
Liga Sorocabana
Lille Metropole Basket Clubs
Limeira
Link Tochigi Brex
LKKA LSU Atletas
Llaneros Gaiteros
Lokomotiv Kuban
London Lightning
London Lions
LoneStar
Los Angeles Team Macleem
Lugano Tigers
LWD Aris Leeuwarden
Lynchburg Titans
Macae Basquete
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Bazan Haifa
Maccabi Brinkford
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
Maccabi Rishon Lezion
Macedonia Young
magnofit Gussinger Knights
Magnolia Hotshots
Maia Basket
Maliye Milli Piyango
Mamak Belediye Ankara DSI
Manawatu Jets
Manchester Giants
Maratonistas de Coamo
Marin Peixegalego
Marinos
Matrixx Magixx Wijchen
Mavort Quito
MBC Mykolaiv
MBK Handlova
MBK Rieker Komarno
MBK SPU Nitra
Medi Bayreuth
Melbourne
Melilla CB
Mens Sana 1871 Siena
Meralco Bolts
Mersin BSB
Mgzavrebi-Armia Tbilisi
MHP Riesen
MIA Academy
Michelin Etha Engomis
Minas
Mineros de Caborca
Mississauga Power
Mitteldeutscher BC
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Mogi das Cruzes
Monbus Obradoiro
Moncada Agrigento
Moncton Magic
MoraBanc Andorra
Movistar Estudiantes
Moycullen
Musel Pikes
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
Namika Lahti
Nancy Basket
Nanterre 92
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Nelson Giants
Neptunas
New Zealand
Newcastle Eagles
Next Generation Team Munich
Nidaros Jets
Nilan Bisons
Ningbo Rockets
Nishinomiya Storks
Nizhny Novgorod
Norrkoping
Northport Batang Pier
Nova Hut Ostrava
Novipiu Casale Monferrato
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Obras Sanitarias
Ohio Lima Express
Okapi Aalstar
OKK Beograd
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
OKK Spars Sarajevo
Olomoucko Prostejov
Olympia
Olympiacos
OpenJobMetis Varese
Orangeville A's
Orlandina Basket
Orleans Loiret Basket
Ostioneros de Guaymas
Otago Nuggets
Ottawa SkyHawks
Otto Baskets Magdeburg
Oviedo CB
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
Palmeiras
Panathinaikos
Panelefsiniakos AOK Eleusina
Panionios BC
Panteras
Panteras de Aguascalientes
PAOK BC
Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta
Pau-Orthez
Paulistano
PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia
Pecsi VSK-Veolia
Penarol
Perth
Phoenix Hagen
Pieno Zvaigzdes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinheiros/Sky
Pioneros
Pioneros de Los Mochis
Piratas de Quebradillas
Plymouth University Raiders
Poitiers Basket 86
Politekhnika-Halychyna
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Porsche BBA
Port of Antwerp Giants
Portland
Proteas EKA AEL
Proximus Spirou Charleroi
Pyrinto Tampere
Qingdao
Quilmes
Quimper UJAP
Quimsa
Racing Lux
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
Rakvere Tarvas
Randers Cimbria
Rapla BS
Ratiopharm Ulm
Rayos de Hermosillo
Real Madrid
Real Madrid U18
Real Valladolid CB
Redwell Gunners Oberwart
Regatas Corrientes
Residence Walferdange
Rethymno
Rio Breogan
Rochester RazorSharks
Rogaska Crystal
Rouen Metropole Basket
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Rubon
Rueil Athletic Club
Rustavi
s.Oliver Baskets
Saenz Horeca Araberri
Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut
Saint Brieuc Basket
Saint Chamond Basket
Saint John Riptide
Saint-Quentin Basketball
Saint-Vallier
Salem
Salon Vilpas
SAM Basket Massagno
Sampaense Basket
San Miguel Beermen
Santa Barbara Breakers
Santeros de Aguada
Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac
SC Lusitania
SC Rasta Vechta
Science City Jena
SCM CSU Craiova
Seattle
Seoul Samsung Thunders
Seoul SK
Shandong
Shanghai Dongfang
Shanxi Zhongyu
Sheffield Sharks
Shenzhen
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siauliai
Sichuan Blue Whales
Sidigas Avellino
Sigal Prishtina
Sigma Barcellona
Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy
SK Cherkasy Monkeys
SK Dnipro Azot
SKP Banska Bystrica
SL Benfica
SL Takovo Leotar
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SMS PZKosz Wladyslawowo
SO Maritime Boulogne
Sodertalje
Sokhumi
Soles
Solna
Sopron KC
Sorgues Basket Club
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Saint Petersburg
Sport Alges e Dafundo
Sporting Al Riyadi Beirut
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
STB Le Havre
Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
Stella Azzurra U18
Stjarnan
Strasbourg IG
Sundsvall
Super City Rangers
Surrey Scorchers
Sutor Montegranaro
Suwon KT Sonicboom
Svendborg Rabbits
Sydney
Szolnoki Olaj
T71 Dudelange
Tadamon Zouk
Talk N Text Tropang Texters
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev
Tapiolan Honka
Taranaki Mountain Airs
Tartu Ulikool Rock
Team Brazil U18
Team FOG Naestved
Teksut Bandirma
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Telenet BC Oostende
Templeogue Azzurri Dublin
Termoiforgia Jesi
Tezenis Scaligera Verona
Thor Thorl
Tianjin Ronggang
Tofas SC
Torku Konyaspor
Toros
Toros
Townsville
Toyota Alvark
Trabzonspor
Trefl Sopot
Tromso Storm
Trotamundos
Tsmoki-Minsk
Tsmoki-Minsk (2)
TTU KK
Tundja Yambol
Turi Svitavy
Turk Telekom
Turow Zgorzelec
U-Banca Transilvania Cluj
U.D. Oliveirense Cacarola
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
UCAM Murcia CB
UCC Demons
UCD Marian
UL Eagles
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
Umana Venezia
UMF Grindavik
UMF Skallagrimur Borganes
UMFN Njardvik
Ungmennafelagio Snaefell
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Uni. Concepcion
Unicaja
Unicaja Malaga U18
Uniceub-BRB-Brasilia
UNICS Kazan
Union Basket Chartres Masculin
Union La Rochelle
Union Neuchatel Basket
Union Olimpija
Union Olimpija U18
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket
Unitri/Magazine Uberlandia
Universo Goiania
Uppsala Basket
Ural Ekaterinburg
Urbas Fuenlabrada
US Heffingen
Usak Sportlif
USK Future Stars
USK Praha
Vaerlose BBK
Valencia Basket
Valga Maks
Valur
Vancouver
Vanoli Cremona
Vaqueros de Bayamon
Venice Beach Warriors
Vestelspor Manisa
VfL Kirchheim Knights
Vila Velha
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Roma
Virtus Roma U18
Virtus Siena U18
Viten Getafe
Vitoria Alves Guimaraes
Vojvodina Srbijas Novi Sad
Voo Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
Vrsac Swisslion
Vytautas Prienu
Waikato Pistons
Wakayama Trians
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Weber Bahia Estudiantes
Wellington Saints
Windsor Express
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Wonju Dongbu Promy
Worcester Wolves
Xinjiang Guanghui
Yesilgiresun Belediye
Zalakeramia-ZTE KK
Zalgiris
Zalgiris U18
Zemun
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Zerofees Southland Sharks
Zhejiang Chouzhou
Zhejiang Guangsha
Zlatorog
Zonkeys de Tijuana
Zornotza ST
ZZ Leiden
Player:
Select Player
Bannister, TeeJay
Black, Jeremy
Buchert, Andreas
Calvin, Andre
Davis, Marcel
Eberhardt, Sheldon
Ferguson, Rob
Good, Tyshawn
Harris, Jaivon
Hurst, Matthias
Komarek, Oliver
McDuffie, Deon
McIntosh, Lamont
Menck, Nils
Muller, Michael
Orlovic, Toni
Pane, Brockeith
Roessler, Rouven
Schwartz, Tim