2023-2024 Youth Basketball Champions League Players
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Team | Birth City | Draft Status | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Musa Abra | G | 5-8 | 156 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Andrej Acimovic | C | 6-9 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Adam Adamec | - | - | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Arnas Adomavicius | PG | 6-4 | 200 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Vilnius | 2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Lithuania |
Enes Akman | SF | 6-5 | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Gediminas Alisas | F | 6-5 | 212 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Taurage | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Eneko Alonso | PG | 5-10 | 135 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Medard Amon Angyal | F | 6-8 | 222 | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Lenny Anigbata | F | 6-5 | 176 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Batu Anlar | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Ioannis Marios Apostolidis | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Hasan Efe Arikan | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Nadav Avganim | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Mert Aydin | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Modestas Babraitis | G | 6-1 | 185 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Kaunas | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Mustafa Soykan Bagadir | - | - | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Jan Barcak | - | - | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Mats Barkemeyer | C | 6-9 | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Yucel Cagin Basaran | - | - | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Melichar Bastar | G | 6-1 | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Julius Leander Baumer | G | 6-3 | 190 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Yuval Ben Atar | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Frederik Bergner | - | - | - | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Mikulas Bindr | G | 6-1 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Batu Bircan | GF | 6-5 | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Itamar Bouzaglo | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Ahmet Baris Bozborek | - | - | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Gabrielius Buivydas | - | - | - | Lietuvos Rytas II | N/A | 2031 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Gonzalo Gisbert Casanas | - | - | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Spain |
Viktoras Chalidis | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Nedas Cholevinskas | F | 6-4 | 202 | Lietuvos Rytas II | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | England Lithuania |
Georgios Christeas | - | - | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Noam Cohen | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Kerem Corumlular | - | - | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Pavel Czudek | PG | 6-1 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Krystof Davidek | F | 6-6 | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Travis Davis | G | 5-6 | 126 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
David Delgado Saura | - | - | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Spain |
Andreas Dendis | - | - | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Matas Deniusas | - | - | - | Lietuvos Rytas II | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Athinagoras Diamantidis | F | 6-4 | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Melih Donmez | - | - | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Leon Kasim Dunin Wasowicz | - | - | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Tomas Durczok | G | 6-2 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Pavle Durdevic | G | 6-2 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Alperen Duruksu | C | 6-8 | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Faruk Duvnjak | G | 6-3 | 172 | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Esli Edigin | SF | 6-3 | 182 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Itay Elimelech | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Agoston Kenenna Emelieze | G | 6-2 | - | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Omer Alp Engin | G | 6-2 | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Kerem Erdem | PG | 6-0 | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Yusuf Ersoy | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Batu Eryurtlu | PG | 6-5 | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Miran Evin | G | 6-1 | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Nikolaos Farazis | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Stash Ferguson, Jr. | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | United States |
Zalan Flasar | F | 6-8 | - | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Luka Galic | - | - | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2031 NBA Draft Eligible | - |
Sergio Garcia Morales | - | - | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Spain |
Jorge Garcia Garcia | - | - | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Spain |
Vukasin Gavranovic | F | 6-6 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Josia Thomas Gentischer | - | - | - | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Arsen Gevorkyan | G | 5-7 | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Gregor Gewinner | G | 6-0 | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Mantas Gezevicius | F | 6-5 | 178 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Kaunas | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Ivan Benjamin Glader | - | - | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Spain |
Ahmet Berkay Gonul | - | - | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Pablo Grima Lorenzo | - | - | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Spain |
Vojtech Gronsky | PG | 5-6 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2031 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Nikola Grubesic | G | 6-1 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Alexandros Grylonakis | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Alejandro Guerra Lozano | - | - | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Spain |
Emil Ata Guzelis | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Viktor Hanzely | SG | 6-1 | - | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Frantisek Harazin | SG | 6-2 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Eyal Hassidim | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Yonatan Hellman | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Johann Helwig | G | 6-1 | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Daniel Hinkov | - | - | - | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany Bulgaria |
Stanislav Hinkov | F | 6-5 | 176 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Bulgaria |
Roi Hoffman | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Moek Icke | C | 6-11 | 205 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Netherlands |
Gabrielius Jokubauskas | PF | 6-4 | 194 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Vilnius | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Sergej Jovanovic | G | 6-0 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Luka Jovicic | F | 6-8 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Aeneas Jung | F | 6-7 | 185 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Cyprus Germany |
Michail Karagiannis | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Cyprus |
Danielius Kasparas | F | 6-6 | 235 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Vilnius | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Vojtech Kasparek | C | 6-7 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Pavel Kastil | F | 6-5 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Michail Katsigiannis | - | - | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Kolos Kekesi | SG | 6-3 | 198 | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Bendeguz Keller | F | 6-5 | 192 | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Djordje Klaric | G | 6-3 | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2031 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Lazar Klaric | F | 6-4 | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Deniz Kocaman | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Simon Paul Kohlhoff | G | 6-1 | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Borivoj Kojic | F | 6-6 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Serbia |
Abdulhay Komurkara | G | 6-3 | 165 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Vojtech Kraval | G | 5-2 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Sebastian Kremen | G | 6-2 | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Gantas Krizanauskas | PG | 6-3 | 190 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Vilnius | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Sebastian Kuhn | PG | 5-11 | - | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Jokubas Kukta | F | 6-2 | - | Lietuvos Rytas II | N/A | 2031 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Nojus Kuliesa | PF | 6-1 | 176 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Vilnius | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Vasilije Kuridza | SF | 6-7 | 210 | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Kayra Kurtay | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Stefanos Lamprogiotas | F | 6-6 | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Pijus Latauskas | F | 6-7 | - | Lietuvos Rytas II | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Erel Levi | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Babel Yitu Lipasi | F | 6-8 | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Democratic Republic of the Congo |
Mantas Liutkevicius | G | 6-0 | - | Lietuvos Rytas II | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Gabor Lukacsi | G | 6-4 | 167 | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Aistis Lukosevicius | FC | 6-8 | 245 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Lazdijai | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Viktor Jonas Luthviksson | F | 6-5 | - | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Iceland |
Dominic Mack | SG | 6-5 | - | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Netherlands |
Uri Amy Magal | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Andrej Majernik | F | 6-6 | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Slovakia |
Rafael Kai Malek | - | - | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Antonios Manolitsakis | - | - | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Marios Marathonitis | G | 6-4 | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Anastasis Panagos Margeloas | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | United States |
Balazs Markus | SG | 6-3 | - | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Nikola Masal | G | 6-3 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Marko Masic | SG | 6-2 | 161 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Ernestas Matulevic | PF | 6-6 | 230 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Vilnius | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Doruk Mergen | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Mark Mezofi | SF | 6-6 | 183 | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Athanasios Mikes | - | - | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Mico Milovanovic | G | 6-3 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Ainardas Misius | F | 6-7 | - | Lietuvos Rytas II | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Moisis Mitrelos | SG | 6-6 | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Lukas Modic | F | 6-6 | 182 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
David Motycka | PF | 6-8 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Ekrem Mutlusoy | - | - | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Gido Nanninga | F | 6-6 | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Ernestas Narusevicius | FC | 6-8 | 250 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Vilnius | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Lithuania |
Paulius Narvilas | PF | 6-6 | - | Lietuvos Rytas II | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Ondrej Nikodym | G | 5-5 | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Ioannis Nikolaou | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Luis Nonfon | F | 6-6 | 225 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Noah Norgaard | SG | 6-2 | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Denmark |
Athanasios Ntouvas | - | - | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Leander Nzume | F | 6-5 | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Tuna Ocal | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Jose Antonio Oramas Martel | - | - | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Spain |
Mate Palotai | C | 6-7 | - | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Nikolaos Papalexandrakis | F | 6-7 | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Jacob Patrick | F | 6-6 | 165 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Johannes Patrick | F | 6-1 | 163 | Porsche BBA | Gottingen | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Germany |
Oscar Pena Lopez | - | - | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Spain |
Ognjen Perisic | SG | 6-4 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Serbia |
Micah Perkins | G | 5-7 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Armin Pivac | C | 6-8 | - | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Adam Placek | - | - | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Dominykas Pleta | F | 6-6 | 200 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania Germany |
Adomas Pocius | PF | 6-5 | - | Lietuvos Rytas II | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Efe Postel | PG | 6-2 | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Netherlands |
Jan Precechtel | G | 5-10 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Grigorios Prekas | F | 6-6 | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Matej Prokes | G | 5-7 | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Ognjen Radosic | F | 6-5 | 165 | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Serbia Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Dziugas Remeikis | G | 6-2 | 168 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Klaipeda | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Arunas Rimkus | G | 6-5 | 167 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Silale | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Sam Riyahi | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Rafael Rodriguez Galvan | - | - | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Spain |
Lennart Till Romer | - | - | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Peter Rosta | F | 6-9 | - | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Alp Doruk Sancakli | - | - | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Mohamed Sangare | - | - | - | Lenovo Tenerife Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Mali |
Nico Santana Mojica | F | 6-6 | 172 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Ori Sayag | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Piet Jonathan Schirmer | G | 6-1 | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Tim Schnelle | GF | 6-3 | - | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Colin Schroder | - | - | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Lars Schroder | F | 6-4 | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Sebastian Schwachhofer | F | 6-7 | 225 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Emirhan Serbest | PF | 6-9 | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Yonatan Shem-Tov | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Dvir Shemouelian | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Erikas Sirgedas | SF | 6-3 | - | Lietuvos Rytas II | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Alexandros Skliros | C | 6-7 | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Dominik Smely | G | 5-5 | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Nikolaos Soilemetzidis | G | 6-3 | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Clemens Sokolov | C | 6-10 | - | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Michail Charalampos Spanos | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Bennett Spree | - | - | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Thomas Stanko | PF | 6-8 | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Slovakia |
Ognjen Stankovic | SG | 6-7 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Serbia |
Antonios Stefanakis | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Matigia Stevovits | - | - | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Tom Stoiber | F | 6-6 | 205 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Vasilije Stojic | C | 6-8 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Serbia |
Grantas Strelciunas | G | 6-1 | - | Lietuvos Rytas II | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Luca Stubel | G | 6-3 | 160 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Patrik Studeny | - | - | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Finn Stuhlmeyer | - | - | - | Oldenburg Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Vojtech Synacek | G | 5-2 | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Levente Bela Szemeredi | F | 6-8 | - | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Marton Tibor Szita | SF | 6-4 | - | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Levente Tallos | G | 6-2 | - | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Christos Theodoridis | F | 6-6 | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Nikolas Theodoru | G | 5-4 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Antonios Tsianakas | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Ahmet Emirhan Tugrul | - | - | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Ahmet Said Turan | - | - | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Sarp Ugurluoglu | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Ignas Urbonas | PF | 6-5 | 190 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Utena | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Berk Ustundag | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Kristan Valkov | - | - | - | AEK Athens Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Ferenc Varga | PG | 6-4 | - | Debrecen Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Hungary |
Nikolaos Vasileiou | G | 6-5 | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Karel Vcelka | G | 6-3 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Ognjen Veljkovic | F | 6-7 | 172 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Serbia |
Paulius Velutis | G | 6-3 | 188 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Vilnius | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Dominic Vengert | G | 6-4 | 176 | Porsche BBA | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Germany |
Arturas Vilutis | SF | 6-8 | 232 | Lietuvos Rytas II | Vilnius | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Lithuania |
Vasileios Vlassis | G | 6-2 | - | Promitheas Patras U18 | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Greece |
Nemanja Vucenovic | F | 6-7 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Matej Vujic | - | - | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Andrej Vuleta | F | 6-6 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Serbia |
Vaclav Warisch | G | 6-1 | - | BK Opava Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Alp Yildirim | - | - | - | Galatasaray Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Alp Kerem Yuceturk | - | - | - | Tofas U18 | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Turkey |
Jakub Zajic | PG | 6-2 | - | Nymburk Basketball Academy | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Czech Republic |
Itay Zelcbuch | - | - | - | Hapoel Jerusalem Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Israel |
Borisa Zirojevic | F | 6-4 | - | Igokea U19 | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Bosnia and Herzegovina |